nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Nagarbhavi Stage 2 Bangalore

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, ward no 45 hanumanth nagar srigandad kaval BDA Layout, 2nd Stage near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

kebbehalla, near Government primary school kebbehalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sunkadakatte
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mitra Mangalam For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Chandana layout,Mitra Mangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,713 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mitra Mangalam For Sale  In Sunkadakatte1/9

2 BHK Flat In Golden Landmark For Sale In Chandana Layout

Golden Landmark Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Landmark, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Landmark For Sale In Chandana Layout

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Magadi Main Rd near Wildcraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK For Sale In Nagarbhavi

standalone Building, Stage 2, near TAMRAPARNI Raghavendra Swamy matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

patter reddy palya nagarbhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, IFB Point near SV ROYAL RESIDENCY APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

2nd G Main Rd, 11 Block, 2nd Stage, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange Office- Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Tower For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

sona tower  Service Road near Shri Male Mahadeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Spoorthy Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Sri Sai Spoorthy Residency  terige bhavana rd nr bda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Terige Bhavana Rd near Terige Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage

Independent House, mahesh pu college backside road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Tirumala Balaji Heights 4, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Tirumala Balaji Heights 4, Naagarabhaavi  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone building, 9 Block near Hanumagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹27,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Near Hanumagiri Temple Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Balaji Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Karan Balaji Heights  XGH7+VC9 7th Cross Rd, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Pragathi residency   Vinayaka layout near Hanumagiri temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In V V Balaji Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

E Service Road, Vinayaka Layout, Nagarabhavi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Ngef Layout Nagarabhavi

Independent House, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 Stage near M K Ahmed Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 119/B, 80 Feet Main Rd, 14th Block, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India, near Cycle gap resto bar & Pub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hanumanth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hanumanth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hanumanth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hanumanth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hanumanth nagar?

Properties available in Hanumanth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hanumanth nagar?

To determine property prices in Hanumanth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.