nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Vasai West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana, Vasai West For Sale In Om Nagar, Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadhana, Vasai West For Sale  In Om Nagar, Vasai West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Gokul Park For Sale In 9rmf+rwf, Navghar Manikpur, Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

Gokul Park  sai nagar vasai west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gokul Park For Sale  In 9rmf+rwf, Navghar Manikpur, Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar  Near IDBI Bank ATM, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23.96 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
₹13,732/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Ashokvan For Sale In Vasai West

Ashokvan  A201.Ashokvan.Ambadi eoad .near saraswat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Vartak Tower Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara East

Vartak Tower Cooperative Housing Society  CRFG+45V, Sainath Nagar, Ambawadi, Tulinj Rd, Near Narayan Vada Pav, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.1 Lacs
₹4,953 per sq.ft.
₹24,129/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Tirupati Tower Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Vasai East

Shree Tirupati Tower Co-operative Housing Society  B-28, SHREE TIRUPATI TOWER CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY JAI BALAJI, ????????? ????, ??? ?????, ???, ?????????? 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hari om nagar 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Hari om nagar 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hari om nagar 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hari om nagar 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hari om nagar 2?

Properties available in Hari om nagar 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hari om nagar 2?

To determine property prices in Hari om nagar 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.