nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Malleshwaram Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Vyalikaval, Malleswaram

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vyalikaval, Malleswaram1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malleswaram

Independent House, 4th cross swimming extension Bangalore 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Malleswaram1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahali

Standalone Building, Balaji BAR , near goverment school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dnr Layout, Guttahalli

Independent House, Pipeline
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram

Independent House, Pipe Line Lane near Keramalu Veeranna Ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malleshwaram

Standalone Building, 10th cross Near Asha Food Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Malleswaram

anjaneya temple street near Asha Food Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vinsco Residency For Sale In Malleshwaram

vinsco residency  Near Vinsco residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malleshwaram

standalone building, 5th cross , 11th main Near Canara Bank and The Bhavasara Kshatriya Co-operative Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
2.0 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaraju Nilaya For Sale In Malleshwaram

Ramaraju Nilaya  11th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sarvapriya Apartments  51 5th T St Rd, Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleswaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bjp Office

Standalone Building, 4th Main, 11th Cross, Vyalikaval, Malleshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Sarvapriya  Kodandarampura,near, BJP Party Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soukhya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Soukhya Apartment  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Megashyam For Sale In Malleshwaram

Vyalikaval, Near Sri Kaadu Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hn layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hn layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hn layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hn layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hn layout?

Properties available in Hn layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hn layout?

To determine property prices in Hn layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hn layout?