nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Koliwada Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Panchsheel Chs For Sale In Sion

Panchsheel chs  Hemant Manjrekar Rd near Santosh Beer Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Panchsheel Chs For Sale  In Sion1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sion

New Shastri Nagar near Shree Astvinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In  Sion

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  gtb monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹32,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Indira Nagar,near GTB Nagar Monorail Station and Darshan Wada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹28,841 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Indira Nagar,near GTB Nagar Monorail Station and Darshan Wada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹29,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹37,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹29,028 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹23,961 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Independent House, next to Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
0.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, near Raoli maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Baps Swaminarayan Mandir Malvani

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Mhada, Abdul Hamid Marg, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Housing Society For Sale In Sion

Swami Vivekanand housing society  sardar nagar road 2 , MA road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartment For Sale In Sion West

Manisha Apartment  Manisha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panchganga Chs, Sion For Sale In Sion

Panchganga CHS, Sion  Pratiksha Nagar Rd, MHB Colony, Pratikhsha Nagar, Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Chs Sion For Sale In Sion

Pariwar CHS Sion  Pariwar CHS Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Ramdev Society For Sale In Sion East

Baba Ramdev Society  Geetanjali Co-op Society near Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Baba Ramdev Society For Sale In Sion East

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar Apartment For Sale In Sion

Prem Sagar Apartment  Siddharth Nagar, Koliwada, Sion Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar Apartment For Sale In Sion

Prem Sagar Apartment  Prem Sagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹76,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mohit Apartment For Sale In Sion East

Mohit Apartment  Kumbharkhan PadaSubash Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Om Chs For Sale In Pratiksha Nagar

Om CHS  Pratiksha nagar BMC school, ganpati mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
2.0 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Wadala For Sale In Wadala

Raymond The Address By GS Wadala  Near Sunder Vihar Hotel, Pratikshanagar Depo Road, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indira nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indira nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indira nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indira nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.