nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Jayamahal Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Jayamahal

Ayesha Apartment  Jayamahal Main Rd near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayesha Apartment For Sale  In Jayamahal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In More Supermarket - Jayamahal

Independent House, Jaymahal Store, 11, 1st Main Rd, Jayamahal Extension, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In More Supermarket - Jayamahal1/9
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Electronic City

Independent House, VP Deenadayalu Naidu Rd, near Neeladri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,056 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Electronic City1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Neeladri Mahal, Jayamahal For Sale In Neeladri Mahal Apartment Def Block

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neeladri Mahal, Jayamahal For Sale  In Neeladri Mahal Apartment Def Block1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Mahal For Sale In J C Nagar

Neeladri Mahal  Nandi Durga Road, J.C.Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Mahal Apartment Abc Block For Sale In Jayamahal

Neeladri Mahal Apartment Abc Block  45/6, Nandi Durg Road,, Jayamahal, 45/6, V P Deenadayalu Naidu Rd, Jayamahal Extension, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Villa In Neeladri Mahal Apartments-ii Def Blocks, J C Nagar For Sale In J.c.nagar

VP Deenadayalu Naidu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Neeladrimahal For Sale In Jayamahal Extension

Nandidurga Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Sharada Towers C Bank, Nandi Durga Rd, near Gulabi School, opp. H.D.F, Ramaswamipalya, Chinnapa Garden, near Airtel office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Marappa Garden, J.c.nagar

Independent House, aqsa masjid road near Mangalore Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹18,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayamahal Extension

Independent House, Nandi Durga Road,Near SHAHWAR (ola)SERVICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,999 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Benson Boulevard For Sale In Benson Town

Benson Boulevard  V P Deenadayalu Naidu Rd, Jayamahal Extension, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In J.c.nagar

Independent House, Church Rd Munimarappa Garden, Chinnapa Garden, NEAR Sai Meghana Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, mudamma garden benson town 2nd main 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayamahal

Independent House, jayamahal Main Rd near Jayamahal Palace Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suja Enclave Apartment For Sale In J.c.nagar

Suja Enclave Apartment  J.C.Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Bait Al Aman Appartment For Sale In Jc Nagar

3rd Main Rd, J.C.Nagar, Bait Al Aman Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹8,012 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Challaghatta Railway Gate

apartment  chllaghatta gate near arali mara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In A M Castle For Sale In Benson Town

A M castle  4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb Olde Town By Lw For Sale In Jayamahal

Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹15,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramaswamipalya,

Ramaswamipalya near Indira Canteen - Ramaswamipalya (Chinnappa Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.73 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.09 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
₹4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Benson Town

Standalone Building, Chinnapa Garden near Makkah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayamahal extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayamahal extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayamahal extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayamahal extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayamahal extension?

Properties available in Jayamahal extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayamahal extension?

To determine property prices in Jayamahal extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.