nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Krishna Devaraya Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli  Yelachenahalli, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale  In Yelachenahallli
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/14
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, YV Annaiah Rd near Venkataramana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 6th Phase, RBI Layout, Yelachenahallli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Magvin Avenoir For Sale In J. P. Nagar

near bakula krupa, 5th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Magvin Avenoir For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spoorthi For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

sai spoorthi  RT Nagar post, Near DMart Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Spoorthi For Sale  In Kanakapura Main Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
₹4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Apartment For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 310, 4th A Main Road, 16th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar

Opposite Deepak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Independent House, KR Layout, 3rd Main Rd, near Kalyani Magnum Tech Park, Dollars Colony near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 435 1st A Main Road

Independent House, 4th Phase, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank and Max Fashions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Shubham Dreams For Sale In Jayanagar 7th Block

Shubham Dreams  26/27, 3rd Cross Rd, Jayanagar 6th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/68
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 4, 30th Main Rd, opp. Kempegowda Institute Of Medical Science, Kaveri Nagar, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage near Motherhood Hospital - Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In White House Women's Residence For Sale In Jayanagar

623/9, 1st 'B' Main Road,, 7th Block (west),, Jayanagar,, 7th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 7th Block,near Shri Durgaparameshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kims College, near Sri Balaji and Panchamukhi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kaveri Nagar near Panchamukhi Ganapathi gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Img Elite For Sale In Jp Nagar

Img Elite  IMG Elite, RLF Club Rd Ext, Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Img Elite For Sale In Img Elite

rlf club extension jp nagar 9th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Kiran Comforts 002 For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Kiran Comforts 002  Kaveri Nagar, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Navarathna Emerald For Sale In Banashankari

NAVARATHNA EMERALD  NO 11,10TH MAIN ROAD , near Bhuvaneshwari nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jp nagar 6th phase without brokerage?

Yes! In Jp nagar 6th phase, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jp nagar 6th phase?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jp nagar 6th phase area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jp nagar 6th phase?

Properties available in Jp nagar 6th phase could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jp nagar 6th phase?

To determine property prices in Jp nagar 6th phase, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.