nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ilyas Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment  Kanakapura Rd, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Ilyas Nagar, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment For Sale  In Jp Nagar, Bangalore1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, Kanakapura Road, near Sundaravel?s Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment  Gopalan Temple Trees Apartment, Kanakanagar, Ilyas Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, YV Annaiah Rd near Venkataramana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli  Yelachenahalli, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale  In Yelachenahallli
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 6th Phase, RBI Layout, Yelachenahallli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Flat In Magvin Avenoir For Sale In J. P. Nagar

near bakula krupa, 5th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 25th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.2 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navarathna Emerald For Sale In Banashankari

NAVARATHNA EMERALD  NO 11,10TH MAIN ROAD , near Bhuvaneshwari nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Jayanagar Metro Station, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 1758, East end A main rd, 36th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹32,575 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Ekta Apartment  LIC colony / Ekta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹20,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Elmwood Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

9A Main Road 5th Block Jayanagar Bangalore-560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹31,285 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rns Apartments, 9th A Main Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Rns Apartments

3rd block 9th A main Road,near to comple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Katriguppe

Independent House, Kathriguppe Main Rd, near pie showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Independent House, Kathreguppe, 3rd stage near Taaza Thindi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments  46, 3rd Cross Rd, near Reliance Smart Point, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

Water Tank Rd, Kathreguppe,near SRIRAM HEALTHCARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokula Krishna For Sale In Banashankari

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Outer Ring Rd Near Sai Motors - Hero MotoCorp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.92 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari  3rd Cross Rd, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

SMR Embassy Apartments  vivekananda nagar, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 3rd Block near SULTHAN DIAMONDS & GOLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Banashankari

Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association  Elegant Embassy Residents' Welfare Association Elegant Embassy, Thurahalli Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, WGJX+5VH, 4th Block, 6th Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kanakanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kanakanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kanakanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kanakanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kanakanagar?

Properties available in Kanakanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kanakanagar?

To determine property prices in Kanakanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.