nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in VGP Prabhu Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Naveen Orchid For Sale In Perumbakkam

Naveen Orchid  W653+3RW, Sri Krishna Nagar 2nd St, Anandammal Nagar, Valar Garden, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.907744, 80.204594
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Naveen Orchid For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/16
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Onella Hive For Sale In Keerthi Onella Hive, Anandammal Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Vgp Prabhu Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Keerthi Onella Hive  behind shree gupta bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Onella Hive For Sale  In Keerthi Onella Hive, Anandammal Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Vgp Prabhu Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Independent House, Sholinganullur Medavakkam High Road,Near Bharathi Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹11,572 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Perumbakkam

Standalone Building, Sri Krishna Nagar near Vrishabadhri Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Independent House, Sholinganullur Medavakkam High Road near Bharathi Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Elite For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

veera elite   near Alliance Bougainvillea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
73,368/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Elite For Sale In Alliance Bougainvillea

Veera Elite  ashok nandavanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sekaran Lyrica For Sale In Sekaran Lyrica

Sekaran Lyrica  sekaran.lyrica, sekaran.nagar, Perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,475 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Upper Crest Apartments, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Harmony Upper Crest Apartments, Perumbakkam  Harmony Upper Crest Apartments, Perumbakkam Main Rd, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Apartments, Ramalingam Street, Perumbakkam For Sale In Gokulam Apartments, Perumbakkam

Opp SEKARAN MAAL, MIRAJ CINIMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,378 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri krishna nagar?

Properties available in Sri krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.