nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Block A Gurgaon

2 BHK House For Sale In Mianwali Colony

Independent House, Near Ram mandir miyan wali colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mianwali Colony1/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In N V Residency For Sale In Sector 12

mianwaliColony near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In N V Residency For Sale  In   Sector 12 1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Chaudhary Mor Dhuj Rd Lajpat Nagar, Block A, Mianwali Colony, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, near Rao girls pg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mianwali Colony, Near M Goel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mianwali Colony Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹34,404 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, near Nest Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lajpat Nagar, Block A

oppsite Lall Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 110

Independent House, Lajpat Nagar, NEAR Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Mianwali Colony, near M Goel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, miyawali colony opp goyal nursing hoome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Mianwali Colony For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, Near GANPATI HONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Mianwali Colony For Sale  In Sector 121/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, amar paul street near,RAJU OPTICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,104 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/41
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, new railway rd, near sheetla eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Manohar Nagar near Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Engineers Enclave Subhash Nagar For Sale In Subhash Nagar, Sector 12a

F28G+R5G, near Engineer Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Manohar Nagar, near Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

New Railway Rd Manohar Nagar , Near Dronacharya Government College or Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Manohar Nagar, near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manohar Nagar, Sector 8

navjivan hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalne Buildning For Sale In Sector 12

Subhash Nagar near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Old Railway Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Krishna Mandirwali Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, New Railway Rd Near Bhatnagar Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, old railway station near bhatnagar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Kamboj Tools Syndicate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, New Colony Rd, near RAJ MAHAL HOTEL & RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Rattan Garden, Shivpuri Extension, Near RAJ MAHAL DELUX RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lajpat nagar, block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Lajpat nagar, block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lajpat nagar, block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lajpat nagar, block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lajpat nagar, block a?

Properties available in Lajpat nagar, block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lajpat nagar, block a?

To determine property prices in Lajpat nagar, block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.