nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Independent House, Mysore Road Near Pepsico
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,735 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kumbalgodu1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliGoodEarth PalmgroveSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Rose Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Shivaganga Rose Apartments  60/5, 6th Cross Rd, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Rose Apartments For Sale  In Chikkalasandra1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Rose Apartment For Sale In Shivaganga Rose Apartment

Shivaganga Rose Apartment  Abbayya Naidu Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Nisarga Layout, Near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Pushpa Residenc For Sale In Chikkalasandra,

GR PUSHPA RESIDENC  Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gr Pushpa

Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, 7th Cross Rd near Om Sakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Everjoy Brindavan Apartments  WG9X+J9H, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Chikkalasandra

5th Cross Rd near Shri Om Sakthi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Central Bank Of India - Katriguppa, Bangalore Branch

Independent House, central bank of india kathriguppa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Sri Vari For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Everjoy Sri Vari  3rd Cross Road, 5th main, Hanumagiri, Padmanabha nagar, chilkalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkalasandra

standalone building, near siri cake palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, Hanumagiri Nagar, Chikkalasandra Near Nandi Deluxe Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 2 A cross , hanumagiri nagar , chilkalansandra main rd bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,324 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, 22nd Main Road near Aroma Bakery & Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Chikkalasandra Main Rd, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Near Siri Cake Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Hanumagiri Layout, Padmanabhanagar Near Siri Cake Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Sai Krishna Residency  22nd Main road Sai krishna residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahaveer nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahaveer nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahaveer nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahaveer nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahaveer nagar?

Properties available in Mahaveer nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.