nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in George Town Chennai

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mannadi

Standalone Building, Armenian St Near Arulmigu Kachaleeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mannadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In George Town,

SB  Muthu Mari Street, Near Muthumariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.99 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
₹26,358/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In  George Town, 1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mannadi, George Town

Independent House, pedariar koil street, near chickenmarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,893 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro

2 BHK Flat In Abc Flat Mannady For Sale In George Town

Mannadi near Chennai Sri Kaalikambal Kamadeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Logammal Castle For Sale In Mannady

thambu chetty street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In George Town

Standalone Building, Armenian St near R.G Impex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Mohammedi Manzil Sembudoss Street For Sale In Mannady

Old no. 50 Sembudoss Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamThousand Light
1.3 km from Mannady Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, Near Thambu chetty street near Kalikambal Kamadeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Maskhan Chavadi ,masudi Brodway Near Metro Satation For Sale In Broadway Road

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maskhan Chavadi ,masudi Brodway Near Metro Satation For Sale  In Broadway Road1/5
8 m from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Manadi

standalone building, Mahfushkhan Garden, Manadi Police Colony, George Town,near Mannadi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Manadi

standalone building, Mahfushkhan Garden, Manadi Police Colony, George Town,near Metro Station Mannadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mannady

Independent House, pedariyar kovil street near Chai Waale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In George Town

Standalone Building, Muthunaicken street,near Mannady.metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, ammam kovil steeet near chiken market manadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parrys

Independent House, Brodway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, Garden, Manadi Police Colony,Near Mannady Metro Rail Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.72 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, prakasham road near Broadway theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,028 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAdhambakamThousand Light
1.8 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In George Town

Broadway Rd, near Hotel Excellent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 6438, Malaiappan St, Muthialpet, George Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600001, India

Independent House, Malaiyappan Street Mannady
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Gangaiamman kovil 2nd street near antheriyar churchback side kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamThousand Light
1.3 km from Mannady Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mannadi

Independent House, Linghi Chetty Street, near Sri Mallikeshwarar Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Moore St, near Chennai Ration Card Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sts Complex For Sale In George Town

Anna Pillai street , near St. Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sps Complex For Sale In George Town

SPS complex  Umpherson Street near St. Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, Coral Merchant Street near Sri Venugopala Swamy Temple (Krishnan Koil / Krishnan Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

2 BHK Flat For Sale In George Town

Independent House, Acharappan St NEAR sri padmavathi trading company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.3 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bbc Villa Complex For Sale In George Town

BBC villa complex  Muthialpet, nearBBC VILLA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Babji Apartment For Sale In George Town

Broadway,Near KARUR VYSYA BANK - GODOWN STREET BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Subiksha Apartment Kandan Sstreet For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

kandan street near pachayappan collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
0.6 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mannadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mannadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mannadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mannadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mannadi?

Properties available in Mannadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mannadi?

To determine property prices in Mannadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.