nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Palavakkam Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 6 st, VGP Layout, Near Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Palavakkam1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

1 BHK Flat In No Name For Sale In Palavakkam

Govindan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam

Gopinath Blossoms  Govindan Nagar Gopinath Blossoms by Poomalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale  In Palavakkam1/3

3 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam

Gopinath Blossoms  Govindan Nagar , Gopinath Blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale  In Palavakkam1/46

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 5/639, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096 Lat, Lon: 12.963168, 80.245865
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Govindhan Nagar Palavakam For Sale In 17j, Govind Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

govind nagar palavakam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, DSG Nagar Main Rd,Near Sri Sankara Nursery And Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 7th Street Krishna Nagar near Sri Sankara Nursery And Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai

Gopinath Blossoms  palavakkam govinda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai

Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai  Govindan Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Kolavizhi Amman near Kolavizhi Amman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, East Coast Rd,Near Poorvika Mobiles Pvt Ltd ( Palavakkam - Opp to Church )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹15,938 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Ashiyana For Sale In Palavakkam

Nahar Ashiyana  Nahar Ashiyana Kazura Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Main Rd near SURESH THANIKACHALAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Govindan Nagar, Near Starbucks coffee ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oveiam Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

SH 49, Govindan Nagar near [Samsung Smart Plaza] Vijay Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelankarai

Standalone Building, ECR Rd , Near Poorvika Mobiles ( Palavakkam )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Jai Sankara Nagar near NANDHINI TOOLS AND HARDWARES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aliya Iris Foundation For Sale In Perungudi

Aliya iris foundation  MGR Main Rd near RMG Millenia Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mgr nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mgr nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mgr nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mgr nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mgr nagar?

Properties available in Mgr nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mgr nagar?

To determine property prices in Mgr nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mgr nagar?