nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Viman Nagar Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Zircon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Zircon   Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Zircon  For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Drome Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Hermes Drome Society  Opposite Sky vie Building, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,834 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hermes Drome Society For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/21

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
₹2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Venkatesh Apartment Pashan near datta mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Horizon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Horizon  Disha Horizon, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Elegance For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gokul Elegance  Viman Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Buona Vita For Sale In Mohitewadi

reliance petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Wing Flower For Sale In Kamshet

Nirvana wing flower  Mauli Nagar, Kamshet, Pune Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  Survey No. 227, HWG5+2X8 Shubh Nirvana College, Plot no. 4, opp. Symbiosis Law School, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Mystique Moods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Naiknavare Mystique Moods  New VIP Airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  Shubh Nirvana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Rohan mithila 2, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,709 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mandke Armaan Apartments For Sale In Viman Nagar

Mandke Armaan Apartments  Balghare Road, Rajiv Nagar South, Konark Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, next to silverline apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Daffodils For Sale In Viman Nagar

Lunkad Daffodils  Viman Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, Mhada Colony near Dorabjee Mall, Town Square building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

shubh gateway  Shubh Gateway Shubh Gateway Sr. No 227, Plot No. 1 New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,478 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Harmony For Sale In Viman Nagar

Neco harmony   Datta mandir, D/12, Ajmera Road, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Mhada Colony near Viman Nagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Terrace For Sale In Viman Nagar

Maitri Terrace  Symbiosis Law School Rd, Near Symbiosis Law School and Shah Nest, Sanjay Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mhada colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Mhada colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mhada colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mhada colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mhada colony?

Properties available in Mhada colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mhada colony?

To determine property prices in Mhada colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.