nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sewri Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Bdd Chawl, Sewri For Sale In B.d.d. Chawl No. 15, Opp. Sewri Station, Sewri West

Bdd chawl, Sewri  Opposite sewri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bdd Chawl, Sewri For Sale  In B.d.d. Chawl No. 15, Opp. Sewri Station, Sewri West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West

L&T The Gateway  Near Metropolitan Magistrate's Court, Gandhi Nagar, Sewri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.6 Crores
₹32,466 per sq.ft.
₹6.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,573 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In L&t The Gateway For Sale  In Sewri West1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.49 Crores
₹36,963 per sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sewri

Independent House, Sewri Cross Rd near Sewri Municipal Upper Primary Urdu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Gardens For Sale In Sewri

Monarch Gardens  Monarch Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mahada Apartment For Sale In Byculla East

Mahada apartment  Near Cotton Green Railway Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Mahada Cotton Green Godepdev For Sale In Ghodapdev

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sewari East

Independent House, sewari bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹21,887 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹22,049 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kaif Tower

Independent House, opp reay road station Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹29,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹29,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Vatsalya For Sale In Mazagaon

Vatsalya B C.H.S.L, 11, Sant Savata Mali Marg, Naralwadi, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹26,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rehman Co Operative Society For Sale In Byculla

15/31, Dr. Tandel Chowk, 400 010., Mascarenhas Rd, Mustafa Bazar, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mpt without brokerage?

Yes! In Mpt, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mpt?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mpt area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mpt?

Properties available in Mpt could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mpt?

To determine property prices in Mpt, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mpt?