nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Chatta Bazar Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Darulshifa

Independent House, near hotel nayab darulshifa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Darulshifa
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally
1.9 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Nagole

Adarsh Nagar Colony, Sai Ashirwad Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,255 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chatta Bazaar

Mir Alam Mandi Rd, near INDIA POST charminar HO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Purani Haveli

Independent House, Chatta Bazar Rd near Purana Haveli,chatta bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Salarjung Complex For Sale In Dewan Devdi, Chatta Bazaar, Pathar Gatti

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Pathar Gatti

Independent House, zehra nagar colony near, Princess Durru Shevhar College of MLT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Purani Haveli For Sale In Purani Haveli Kaman

Purani haveli Rd near Nizam's Museum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sana Appartment, Purani Haveli For Sale In Purani Haveli Kaman

Hotel choice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nassir complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Nassir complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nassir complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nassir complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nassir complex?

Properties available in Nassir complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nassir complex?

To determine property prices in Nassir complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.