nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin  Kothanur Main Road, J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore-560078, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vinyas Sachin For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sai Sumukha Classic  Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Independent House, 4th main Nataraja Layout, near Balan Farm Convention Center,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Shiva Residency  46, 7th Main Rd, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shiva Residency  24th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru, Karnataka-560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

Shiva Residency  Shiva residency apartment, 7th Main Road, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Puttenahalli

Independent House, Jagruthi Colony near Brigade Millennium Laburnum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Brigade Millenium Rd near Shree Poorna Pragna Fuel Station ( Nayara Energy)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  J. P. Nagar
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments  Sun City Layout, 134, 3rd Main Rd, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,531 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Jpnagar 7th Phase

2nd Cross Road, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Garden For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JD Garden  J P Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat In Brigade Millennium Jacaranda Block For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

JACARANDA, Brigade Millenium, Kothnur Main Rd, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,101 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Vandana Celesta For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase,

Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Celesta For Sale In Vandana Celesta

Vandana Celesta  Vandana Celesta 7th phase 4th Main Rd, opposite Chaitanya PU College, BOB Colony, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Arekere

Independent House, JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Century Pragati Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jamadagni Sankalp Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jamadagni sankalp apartment  RBI Layout,&7th phase near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Next to Bramha Brews, Near Brigade School and upcoming IIM B metro station pink line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/39

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase

Standalone Building, Puttenahalli Road ,Near Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Century Pragati Smart Homes For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Arekere mico layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Millennium Annexe For Sale In Jp Nagar

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Puttenahalli Rd, Puttenahalli, Phase 7, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nataraja layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Nataraja layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nataraja layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nataraja layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nataraja layout?

Properties available in Nataraja layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nataraja layout?

To determine property prices in Nataraja layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.