nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Shilphata Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Nice City For Sale In Shilphata

nice city   near Shree Datt Guru Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nice City  For Sale  In Shilphata1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nice City For Sale In Shilphata

nice city   near Shree Datt Guru Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nice City  For Sale  In Shilphata1/2
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

Standalone building, opp Green park road, near Dr. Asadullah Khan English High School & Jr College, Shil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Flat In Chand Nagar Complex Near Asadullah School Mumbra For Sale In Mumbra

Asadullah English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Residency For Sale In Hira Residency

Hira Residency   khan compound thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Shilphata

Virat Green Avenue   Old Mumbai Pune Highway, behind Datt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Shilphata

Virat Green Avenue   Virat Green Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Shilphata

Virat Green Avenue   Opp. Shil Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Virat Green Avenue

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khan Compound For Sale In Thane West

Khan Compound  Mumbra, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Khan Compound For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Heera Residency For Sale In Mumbra

mumbai-panvel hwy near Khan Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hira Residency For Sale In Thane

522Q+6RF, Khan Compound Opp) Hira residency Mumbra, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rukhsar Apartememt For Sale In Shilphata, Thane

Shilphata,near Ashar English School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hira Residency For Sale In Thane

Hira Residency 522Q+6RF Khan Compound Opp) Hira residency Mumbra Shilphata Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shilphata

522Q+6RF, Khan Compound Opp) Hira residency Mumbra, near Hira Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Complex For Sale In M.m. Complex

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Complex For Sale In M.m Complex

MM complex  near shill phata opposite nice city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace For Sale In Shilphata

AL Mantasha The Heavens Palace  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.8 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
₹53,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Esa Hieght For Sale In Shilphata

Shilphata opp qaswa plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Residency For Sale In Shilphata

ak residency  Shilphata Diva Naka near Ajwa House of Dryfruits & more
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ak Residency For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nice Park For Sale In Shilphata

Nice Park  Shilphata, Thane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Essa Height For Sale In , Mumbra

Dosti School Rd, near Essa Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In As Sakab Complex For Sale In Mumbra

Dosti School Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,783 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nice city without brokerage?

Yes! In Nice city, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nice city?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nice city area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nice city?

Properties available in Nice city could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nice city?

To determine property prices in Nice city, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nice city?