nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in ISRO Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Oasis Nine, ISRO Layout, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale In Isro Layout, Bangalore

Oasis 9 Apartment  Near BESCOM and Star Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale  In  Isro Layout, Bangalore1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Independent House, 124 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Road near Manjushree Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹20,398 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vallabha Lake Side 2 For Sale In Subramanyapura

Vittal Nagar near ISRO MATCH POINT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, Cauvery Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shashikiran Apartments For Sale In Vittal Nagar

Shashikiran apartments  Banashankari 5th Stage,Near Deodate Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Araya Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

araya apartment  ISRO Layout,near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Padmalaya Residency  2nd Main Rd, Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Isro Layout

Standalone Building, kumarswamy Layout, near Star Market A Tata Enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

AN OMKAR   WH23+J8V Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Elite For Sale In Isro Layout

Elegant Elite  1st, Main, 8th Cross Rd, Stage 2, ISRO Layout near Sri Sharada Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumarswamy

Independent House, Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage, 2nd Stage near St.Philomena's English School - Kumarswamy layout - Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

srinidhi Enclave  st Main Rd, Samvruddi Enclave, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

SHS RESIDENCY  13th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anjana Lakeview For Sale In Subramanyapura

250, 5th Cross Rd, Banashankari 5th Stage, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,736 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Sai Suchin For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,568 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Enclave, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari 5th Stage, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gowdanapalya

Standalone Building, Bright way school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sv Lake View, For Sale In Vasanthapura Main Road

Sy.No 55, ISKCON Kanakapura Main Rd, Vaikunta Hill, Vasanthapura, Subramanyapura near ISKCON Vaikuntha Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari , Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Banashankari near Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Swastik For Sale In Subramanyapura

Shivaganga swastik  Shivaganga swastik
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Oasis nine without brokerage?

Yes! In Oasis nine, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Oasis nine?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Oasis nine area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Oasis nine?

Properties available in Oasis nine could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Oasis nine?

To determine property prices in Oasis nine, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.