nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Royapuram Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Venkatesan Street near Royapuram Covered Car Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Royapuram1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, appavu lane arthoon road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹6,094 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Royapuram1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Back of MV diabetes Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Panaimarathotti, Pudumanaikuppam, near Royapuram fire and rescue station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Doshi Apratment For Sale In Royapuram

W Madha Church St, Near M. V. Hospital for Diabetes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In East Madha Church Street

Independent House, east madha curch street royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Royapuram1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Doshi Apratment For Sale In Royapuram

W Madha Church St, Near M. V. Hospital for Diabetes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Doshi Apratment For Sale  In Royapuram

2 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Back of MV diabetes Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In East Madha Church Street

Independent House, east madha curch street royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, appavu lane arthoon road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹6,094 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, manaswamy kovil street, near St. Kevin's Anglo Indian High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapuram

standalone building, Arathoon Rd, near N1-Royapuram Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In N1-royapuram Police Station

Independent House, royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,887 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Rp Enclave For Sale In Royapuram

Navins RP Enclave  Near Sri Chaitanya School, Pudumanaikuppam, Royapuram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Navins Rp Enclave For Sale In Royapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapuram

standalone building, evergreen st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Standalone Building, W Madha Church St,Near Madha Church Royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, KALMANDAPAM,ROYAPURAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, CG Colony, Tondiarpet, near suryanarana park, Bharath Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyur MarketAdhambakamToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

4+ BHK House For Sale In 4923, West Madha Church Street

Independent House, 49/23 West Madha Chruch Road, Enmore Express Rd near Best Beef Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, W madha church street Near Saint Peters Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Abarna For Sale In St Courier - Thiruverumbur

thiruverumbur malai kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Pudumani Kuppam, near St Anne's Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Royapuram

Arihant tower  MS Koil St near PAARR EVER Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, MS Koil St,Near C3 Fitness Science Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, W Madha Church St near Madha Church Royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹10,459 per sq.ft.
₹92,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, thambu lane, backside Royapuram Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, PV Koil Street, Andiappa Gramani St Near Sree Geetha Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Kalmandapam behind Royapuram Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panaimarathotti without brokerage?

Yes! In Panaimarathotti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panaimarathotti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panaimarathotti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panaimarathotti?

Properties available in Panaimarathotti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panaimarathotti?

To determine property prices in Panaimarathotti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.