nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sriprastha Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Aakash Ganga Chs

Aakash Ganga CHS, Nalasopara West  Shriprastha, Diagonally OppMiraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale  In Aakash Ganga Chs1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nala Sopara

Standalone Building, Panbai Nagar, Sriprastha, near Aakash Ganga Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nala Sopara1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society  Mourya nagar,Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/5

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nala Sopara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shalibhadra Yash For Sale In Nalasopara

Morya Nagar near Shankar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Rajhans Complex Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajhans Complex Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Tower Nallasopara West For Sale In Nallasopara West

Baba Tower Nallasopara west   Guraade, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, near Samel Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Sriprastha, near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mahalxmi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Mahalxmi Apartment  Dwarka Hotel near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saisundar Nagar For Sale In Nala Sopara,

saisundar nagar  AT EXISTING SIDE Near Bank of Baroda NALLASOPARA Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shri Hari Complex, Nalasopara West  Shri Hari Complex, Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

jain apARTMENT  near Mother marry school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

samrth nagar near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Villa In Sri Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Lotus Apartment, Zero Rd, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Everest For Sale In Nalasopara West

Poonam Everest  shri prastha fun fiesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Olive Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Olive Apartment  CRC6+793 Zero Rd, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Kutir Apartment Nalasopara E For Sale In Nalasopara East

Om Sai Kutir Apartment Nalasopara E  Achole Gaon Rd Neminath Nagar, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Society For Sale In Nile More Road

Sai Krupa Society  New Rajiv Gandhi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Prastha For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sri Prastha  Near Shani Mandir, 4Th Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Olive Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

CRC6+793, Zero Rd, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Prastha For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sri Prastha  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Chs, Nalasopara Link Road For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Abc Bldg For Sale In Nala Sopara

Sriprastha,near Croma - Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In New Chauhan For Sale In Nalasopara West

aakash nagar Near Miraj Cinemas Funfiesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS, Nalasopara West  Aakashdeep Apartment, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panbai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Panbai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panbai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panbai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panbai nagar?

Properties available in Panbai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panbai nagar?

To determine property prices in Panbai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.