nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Pallikaranai Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ks Quintrix For Sale In Pallikaranai, Chennai

KS Quintrix  Rajasekaran Annex Via vallal pari nagar, 16th Street, Street No. 13, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ks Quintrix For Sale  In Pallikaranai, Chennai1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, Rajalakshmi Nagar,near Muthumari Amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anirudh Prashanth Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

3rd Main Rd, Vivekanandar Nagar, Near Anurup Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Castle For Sale In Pallikaranai

Eden Castle  Pallikaranai, Chennai South, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,918 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, No.2, 14th street, 1st cross, Vallal Pari Nagar 6th St, Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pari Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India, near Mangalam Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, 2nd main rd,CA ENTERPRISES & FASHION WITH ANGEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sree Raghav Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Velachery Rd, near Balaji Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Raghav Apartment For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/9
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, Rajalakshmi Nagar, Dhiya Tours
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4+ BHK House For Sale In W6g8+h3f Amr Farm, Sai Balaji Nagar Part 4, Pari Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Independent House, sai balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Motherland Blossom For Sale In Pallikaranai

Motherland blossom  NO:1, 8TH Street, Rajalakshmi Nagar Extn, Pallikaranai, Chennai-600 100.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,851 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Selva Vinayaga Apartments Pallikaranai For Sale In 2nd Main Rd, Vivekanandar Nagar

6th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pallikaranai

Standalone Building, vivekananda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pallikaranai

Standalone Building, First Cross Road,Shaaran and Kavin homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Ganesh Nagar Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100

Standalone Building, casa grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Nagar For Sale In Pallikaranai

Sai Ganesh Nagar  sai ganesh nagarnear amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Pallikaranai Rana, Pallikaranai For Sale In Jalladiampet

Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Fk Midland For Sale In Jalladianpet

FK Midland  Jalladian Pet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.45 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,207/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pallikaranai

Standalone Building, Perumal Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,297 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Castle For Sale In W6j6+8c9, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

KG Castle   Plot 3&4_F4-First floor-Thulukanathamman koil Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Pallikaranai

Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave Phase 2  Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave Phase 1 W6J7+5Q8 Pallikaranai Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,709 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

Mugundhan Visalatchi Enclave  Thulukkanathamman Koil main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Apple Flats For Sale In Jalladianpet, Medavakkam

2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK House For Sale In Elite Constructions

Independent House, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Acon Sai Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Thoraipakkam

W6PH+9RM, Chandrasekhar Avenue, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Fltas For Sale In Pallikaranai

sri ram fltas  Ma Po Si Nagar, near DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat In Flats F1 For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Velachery Main Road, near Kamakshi Memorial Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Fantazy For Sale In Madipakkam

ROSE AVENUE NEAR KAAMATCHI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, 200ft radial rd near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

apartment  200 feet radial rd near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹64,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, Pallikaranai main rd, near to Kamakshi Memorial Hospital, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pari nagar?

Properties available in Pari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pari nagar?

To determine property prices in Pari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pari nagar?