nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Solanki Main Rd Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Unity Appartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

vishwash park near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unity Appartment  For Sale  In Uttam Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Appartments For Sale In T-16, Solanki Rd

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Appartments For Sale  In T-16, Solanki Rd1/12
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, jain colony, Delight Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Matiala

Independent House, Near bindapur matiyala roadbSubhash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ayodhya apartment  Solanki Rd, Ayodhya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

T-16, Solanki Rd, Jain Colony, Block G, Vishwas Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/34
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Jain Colony, near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ayodha Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Solanki Road, Jain Colony Part-2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ayodha Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Plot No 16, Solanki Rd T Extension, Block G, Part 2, Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Ayodhya Apartment  , Solanki Rd, T Extension, Block G,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mukesh Ashiyana Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
1.4 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, solanki road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,431 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In With Terrace Rights 50 Gaj 2 Bedroom For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony, near Lala Ram Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Jain Colony, Block G, near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Pankha Rd, Indra Park, Tilak pul Near Niramay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Vishwas Park near Jain Temple, Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,829 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Apartment  For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/34
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ayodha Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Solanki Road, Jain Colony Part-2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ayodha Apartment For Sale  In Uttam Nagar West1/15
Don't Know
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Matiala

Independent House, Near bindapur matiyala roadbSubhash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Ayodhya Apartment  , Solanki Rd, T Extension, Block G,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ayodha Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

ayodhya apartment  Solanki Rd, Ayodhya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, jain colony, Delight Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, near Mukesh Dry Cleaners Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

J363+FPG, Solanki Rd, Part 2, Block G, Jain Colony, Matiala near Chacha Ji Ke Special Chole Bhature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Cyber Apartments For Sale In Matiala

T93, Solanki Main Rd Jain Colony, Block A, Sanjay Enclave, Uttam Nagar Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Vishwas Park, near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, T Extension near Gian Varsha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Jain colony, Part 2, near Gokuldham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Unity Appartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

vishwash park near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Jain Colony, near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rz 24 For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block G near Gian Varsha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, solanki road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,431 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishwas Park

g block near Gian Varsha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Vishwash park near Shiv Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Appartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Galaxy appartment  Vishwas Park, Solanki Road near CHATPATA PIZZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishwas Park, Uttam Nagar, New, Block G, Vishwas Park, Matiala, Delhi, Delhi 110059, India

Independent House, vishwas park uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Part 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Part 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Part 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Part 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Part 2?

Properties available in Part 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Part 2?

To determine property prices in Part 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.