nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Madipakkam Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Dhanush Ram Builder For Sale In Nanganallur

1st Main Rd, telaiganga nagar, Periyar Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,673 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Illam For Sale In Semmancheri

Ganesh Illam  rajiv gandhi salai, The Legend Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Illam For Sale  In Semmancheri1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Flat In Iniya Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Govindaswamy nagar, 11th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic For Sale In Madipakkam

Majestic  Near Madipakkam Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Marigold For Sale In Madipakkam

7th street, Kuberan Nagar Extension, Near Sri Lakshmi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vs Homes, Madipakkam For Sale In Madipakkam

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Albert Hebron For Sale In Madipakkam

X652+G9M, Periyar Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Congate Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

The Congate Apartment  The Congate Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jasmine Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

kanchi kamatchi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Himang's Gokulam For Sale In Madipakkam

periyar nagar 4th st - Near Holy Prince matric school(100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himang's Gokulam For Sale  In Madipakkam1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Achala, Madipakkam For Sale In Madipakkam

Sai Achala, Madipakkam  kumbera nagar , 11 th street, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Achala, Madipakkam For Sale  In Madipakkam1/30
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pks Sai Nivas For Sale In Madipakkam

PKS SAI NIVAS  Kangikamasahi Nagar 3rd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Srivaru Homes For Sale In Madipakkam

Srivaru Homes  LIC Nagar Near Gunalamman Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur And Madhur Flat For Sale In Madipakkam

mayur and madhur flat  kuberan nagar extension 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

lakshmi apartment  6th streer Gubar Nagar Main near RK Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,855 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Albert Hebron For Sale In Star Medicals

Albert Hebron  kaanjikamachi amman nagar ,periyar nagar 5th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,902 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madipakkam

Standalone Building, Madipakkam Main Rd Near EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Guru Vishnu Apparments For Sale In Madipakkam

Madipakkam, Lakshminagar 5th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kurinji Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

kurinji flats  Kuberan Nagar, 1st St Exti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam

Independent House, raghavendra 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Madipakkam

Marigold  7th street, Kuberan Nagar Extension, Near Sri Lakshmi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Selvaraj Apartments For Sale In Madipakkam,

Balaiah Garden near SRI RUKMANI MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kuberar Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Kuberar flats  Lakshmi Nagar, Govinda Swamy Nagar, near OM SRI KODI BABA AALAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriram Savithree, Madipakkam For Sale In Chennai Tshirts

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam

Independent House, Kuberan Nagar near HOLY PRINCE MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

3 BHK Apartment In Prem,s Apartment For Sale In Tambaram West

prem,s apartment  Sri Sai Nagar 1st main rd near Marutham Gateway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Lakshmi Ganapathy, Madipakkam For Sale In Madipakkam

Sathyam Lakshmi Ganapathy, Madipakkam  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹5,163 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neithal For Sale In H63 Kurinji Flats, New Beach Rd Ext, Valmiki Nagar, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Lakshman Perumal Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

neithal  near thiruvalluvar nagar rto eb office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

3 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam

Independent House, Karthikeyapuram 12th Street near Chennai Corporation Office - Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sas Home For Sale In Medavakkam

SAS HOME  Maharajapuram, Santhoshapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jumdo Janakas For Sale In Madipakkam

Madipakkam Road, near Chennai Corporation Office - Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Building For Sale In Madipakkam

Balaji building  Dr Ambedkar Salai near Siva Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Ganapathy Apartments For Sale In Madipakkam

LAKSHMI GANAPATHY APARTMENTS  LAKSHMI NAGAR 7TH STREET, near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Classic Sai Bhavani For Sale In Madipakkam

Classic Sai Bhavani  Madipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,892 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyar nagar?

Properties available in Periyar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Periyar nagar?

To determine property prices in Periyar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.