nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Khardipada Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Welcome Park

Independent House, Khardi Road Near Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.9 Lacs
₹3,174 per sq.ft.
₹12,551/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Welcome Park1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Flat In Moin Apartment For Sale In Shibli Nagar

kardi goan KURMURA bhatti, Diva Shil Rd, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moin Apartment For Sale  In Shibli Nagar1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Police StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Ar Heights For Sale In Khardi Road

Bharat Gears Ltd, Diva Road near Mannat Celebration Lounge Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Safa Heights For Sale In Sahara City Wedding Lawn

Inside Sahara City Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,629 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hashmi Aparment For Sale In Shilphata

MS Compound Near Dosti School and Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,897 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Height For Sale In 525p+2ch, Dawla Village, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Golden Height  Sahara city Khardi Road kausa Mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,385 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Maaz Residency For Sale In Mumbra

Mumbra Bypass Rd, near Star Garden Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,573 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maaz Residency For Sale  In Mumbra
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aisha Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Mumbra Bypass Rd, near Star Garden Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.7 Lacs
₹2,283 per sq.ft.
₹7,852/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aisha Apartment For Sale  In Mumbra
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In As Sakb Complex For Sale In Shop No 10, Khan Compound, Shill, Road, Opp. Dosti Planet North Road, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

As Sakb Complex  524M+FX4, Dosti School Rd, Dawla Village, Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,561 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Tulip apartment  524P+99, Dawle Village, Kausa, Mumbra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Amaira Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Amaira Apartment  524P+M4P, Dawla Village, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.2 Lacs
₹1,767 per sq.ft.
₹7,565/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Mumbra

Dosti Planet North  Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Dosti Planet North  Near SNM School and Junior College, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.12 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
₹56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.74 Lacs
₹7,145 per sq.ft.
₹35,957/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti planet North   Shil Phata, Kausa near Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dosti Onyx Shilphata.dostiplanetnorth For Sale In 523p+rp2, Dosti Planet North, Sion, Panvel Expy, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

mumbai old pune road nh4 shil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet North  Old Mumbai Pune Road Shil Junction, Shil Kausa, Mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Thane

Old Mumbai Pune Road Shil Junction, Shil Kausa, Mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shahin Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Mumbai - Pune Rd Near Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North Phase 2, Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet North Phase 2, Shilphata  North, Shilphata, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North Phase 2 Dosti Jade For Heavy Deposit For Sale In Mumbra

Dosti Planet North Phase 2 Dosti Jade for heavy deposit  North, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North Phase 2 For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet North Phase 2  Dosti Planet North Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Planet North Phase 2 For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet North Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹12,093 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

standalone building, Old, Mumbai - Pune Rd near Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Wasi Palace For Sale In Shilphata Diva Naka

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,656 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dosti Planet North Onyx For Sale In 524p+3r, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Shilphata Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sitaram Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Sitaram apartment  Near star garden hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rehmat Complex For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Eco Estate For Sale In Shilphata

Dosti Planet N Rd, near Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,395 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Planet North  Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phadkepada without brokerage?

Yes! In Phadkepada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phadkepada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phadkepada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phadkepada?

Properties available in Phadkepada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phadkepada?

To determine property prices in Phadkepada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phadkepada?