nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Banashankari Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In 2 Banashankari 3rd Stage

Independent House, Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹33,688 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  2 Banashankari 3rd Stage1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpatharu Palace, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpatharu Palace, Banashankari For Sale  In Banashankari1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa Residency, C K Achukattu, Bsk 3rd Stage For Sale In Banashankari

9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Banashankari 3rd Stage near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Roshans Palace For Sale In Banashankari

Roshans Palace  1st Cross Rd 3rd Phase, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Residency Kathriguppe For Sale In Kathriguppe

Kathriguppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, Kathreguppe Banashankari 3rd Stage, near Big Bazaar and Reliance Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivas Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Sai Srinivas Residency  3rd Phase, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

80 Feet Rd near Reliance Smart Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, BSK 3rd Stage near Dey's Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kathriguppe Main Rd, near Poorvika Mobiles Kathreguppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 3rd Stage, near BESCOM, petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In 24 Star For Sale In Banashankari,

Banagirinagara near KIMS College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Independent House, Siddanna Layout, Banashankari, near Kempegowda Institute of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Banashankari Stage II,near KIMS Medical College, 17, 30th Main Rd, opposite Bengaluru, Kaveri Nagar, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 30th Main Road near DMart Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/68
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

standalone building, 30th Cross Road , girinagar, near Shani Mahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kadappa Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

22 A Cross 23rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 2nd Stage, near Devagiri Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 18th Main Rd, near Punyakshetra Sri Dharmagiri Manjunathaswamy Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.84 Crores
₹28,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat In Sree Rama Nilaya For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

BDA Complex Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Near Dharmagiri Manjunatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari

perfecta elegant  2nd Floor, Banashankari Brundavana Park, 611, 22nd Cross Rd, Siddanna Layout, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In 24star For Sale In Banashankar

Banashankari Stage II, near Domino's Pizza |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Kumbha Residency For Sale In Banashankari

15th Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, BNM High School, near Sri Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale In Banashankari

Fateh Perfecta Elegent  Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Banashankari 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.25 Crores
₹22,024 per sq.ft.
₹5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd, near Shree Hanuman Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli, near Shree Hanuman Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Unity Signet For Sale In Banashankari

No. 1798, 13th Main Rd,near Lakshmi Janardhan Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Classic For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari

Classic   34th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Raadha For Sale In Kvr Raadha

KVR Raadha  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Windflower Residense For Sale In Banashankari

Windflower Residence (Forca Constructions) No 241
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹16,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Windflower Residency For Sale In Banashankari 2nd Stage

Near Lenskart showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹15,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 27th Cross near BNM Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.2 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 3?

Properties available in Phase 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 3?

To determine property prices in Phase 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 3?