nbrank,desc

28 - Properties for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartment For Sale In Nachiappan Street Nungambbkkam

PRITHVI Apartment  Mahalingapuram Main Rd, Mahalingapuram, Nungambakkam, Chennai 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prithvi Apartment For Sale  In Nachiappan Street Nungambbkkam
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In V S Manor Tnagar For Sale In T. Nagar

South Dhandapani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V S Manor Tnagar For Sale  In T. Nagar1/19

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

Urban Tree Marvellous  Near Green Trends Unisex Salon, JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.33 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
₹3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Devi Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Indira Devi Apartment  Panagal Park (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kasi Builders For Sale In T. Nagar

madley second street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Agaja Ape For Sale In T Nager

The Residency Towers,tnager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Appartment  Gopalakrishnan street 22/17, Parthasarathy Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹34,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sri Devi Apartments For Sale In 11, Sivasailam St

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chinnathai Illam For Sale In T. Nagar

Sivaji street, near Sri Venkateshwara men's PG hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartments T.nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Srinivasam For Sale In T. Nagar

KCEE Srinivasam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Ofcons Swathi Apartments  W59V+5M2, Appar Street, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rms Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Rms Apartments  Rms Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments For Sale In Vaishali Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹18,482 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, near croma showroom opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Krupa Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Motilal Street near behind thirupathi ventkatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prajwal Apartments , Saravana Street, T Nagar, Chennai For Sale In T. Nagar

saravana street, near hotel makchaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Flat Owners Association, T Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Dr. Nair road, Near vani mahal, opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
₹2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pondy bazaar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pondy bazaar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pondy bazaar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pondy bazaar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pondy bazaar?

Properties available in Pondy bazaar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pondy bazaar?

To determine property prices in Pondy bazaar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pondy bazaar?