nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in BPCL Terminal Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Arch For Sale In Wadala

Silver arch  LM nandkarni marg near Mumbai Port Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Arch For Sale  In Wadala
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Nalanda Buddha Vihar Ramamata Wadi

Independent House, Near BPT colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,181 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Nalanda Buddha Vihar Ramamata Wadi1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Estate For Sale In Wadala East

Kalpak Estate  ramata wadi lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹25,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Heights For Sale In Antop Hill

Anand Heights  Anand Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Wadala Truck Terminal For Sale In Wadala East

Wadala East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 RK House For Sale In Gb76. 14 Korba Mithagarh Kalewadi, Wadala E, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India

Independent House, giridhar tambe nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Shiv Mangal Samar Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹30,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹28,339 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Sanghvi Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.29 Crores
₹23,141 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹19,907 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sriji Towers For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

2V98 G7H Barkat Ali Naka, Wadala East Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹26,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Sunshine Infinity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Sangam Apartment For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Sanghvi Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹17,816 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In A1 Tajun Heights For Sale In Wadala East

A1 Tajun Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹17,227 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Park Phase 2 For Sale In Thane West

Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹75,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Park For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road, Behind Anand Nagar Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹33,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Park For Sale In Wadala East, Mumbai

Bhakti Park  Wadala link Road, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pratikash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pratikash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pratikash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pratikash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pratikash nagar?

Properties available in Pratikash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pratikash nagar?

To determine property prices in Pratikash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.