nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Thiruvanmiyur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Fairdeal Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam
Fairdeal Apartments West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Greenwich Lux Duplex Villa For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
Greenwich Lux Duplex Villa Greenwich Lux Duplex Villa, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹11,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,072 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
2a, Rajaji Nagar Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi
Independent House, 4/38kovil street omr road srp tools kotivaakaam chennai
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,110 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Tharamani
Independent House, Dr. Vasi Estate, Phase II, near Apollo Proton Cancer Centre | Best Cancer Treatment Centre in Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi
Nutech Elevate 21Â X68W+4CX, Kandhanchavadi, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 80.246107
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹19,058 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21, Perungudi For Sale In Kottivakkam
Bhargav 275000002026-02-063 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21, Perungudi For Sale In KottivakkamOMR3 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21, Perungudi For Sale In KottivakkamKottivakkamchennai3 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21, Perungudi For Sale In KottivakkamKottivakkamchennaiNot under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Srikripa For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
Lattice Brg Rd near Tamil Nadu Electricity Board (TNEB)
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Taramani
Independent House, Taramani Link Rd near Amma Unavagam
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur
Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Thiruporur Taluk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹44.28 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,378/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Serenity For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
Pushkar Serenity Kamaraj Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,229 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi
Nutech Elevate 21Â Near Volkswagen Madras South, OMR, Perungudi, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Aster For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
Kgeyes Aster Kgeyes Aster
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹12,743 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur
Independent House, Kamaraj Nagar, Near Sri Sankara Vidyashramam Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,878 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Kottivakkam
Nutech Elevate 21Â Turyaa Hotel
Under Loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Magnum For Sale In Perungudi
Ramaniyam Magnum Tharamani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹87.89 Lacs
₹9,522 per sq.ft.
₹50,373/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Magnum For Sale In Perungudi
Ramaniyam Magnum Tharamani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Appasamy City Side For Sale In Appaswamy Cityside
appasamy city side perungudi
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jayandra For Sale In Perungudi
Nehru Nagar, near HOTEL SARAVANA BHAVAN
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ptk nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Ptk nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ptk nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ptk nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ptk nagar?
Properties available in Ptk nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ptk nagar?
To determine property prices in Ptk nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Ptk nagar?