nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Adugodi Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, New Mico Rd, Pukhraj Layout near Bosch Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Adugodi1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Savita Mansion For Sale In Adugodi

Savita Mansion  Savita Mansion, Adugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savita Mansion For Sale  In Adugodi1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Hosur Road, Lakkasandra, Near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, 3 rd Cross, Pukraj Layout near Sri Venkateshwara Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Adugodi1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, 4th Main Road, Behind Suguna PG
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Adugodi1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, 2nd Main Road, Nanjappa Layout Near Terapanth Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹3,582 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

1 BHK Flat In Mythreyi Naimisha For Sale In Adugodi

30, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Lakkasandra Extension, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Nanjappa Layout, near BHARATHI REFRESHMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.91 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Naimisha For Sale In Wilson Garden

Mythreyi Naimisha  Mythreyi Naimisha, Municipal No.15, at Bannerghatta Road, Lakkasandra (Ward No.63), Bangalore, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Ayappa Garden, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.31 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Hosur Rd, Near Bosch Adugodi 605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wjw2+5cx, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India

Independent House, next to ray center swimming pool and behind nasco sheriff garden apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Passcode Bannerghatta  Passcode Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,749 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, 358, 1, Hosur Rd, Ayappa Garden, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In 175, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India

Independent House, nasco sheriff apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wilson Garden

Independent House, Lakkasandra near Masjid Sana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayappa Garden, Adugodi

Standalone Building, Ayappya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wilson Garden

Independent House, 10th Main Rd, Lakkasandra Near-V G Hospital, Lakkasandra, near St Michael's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkasandra

Standalone Building, 14th Main Rd,near Bimba Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wilson Garden

Independent House, Siddaiah Rd Near SRV Hospitals - Bengaluru | Formerly Agadi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.16 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Lakkasandra Extension

builder floor  WHVX+M76 S R GUESTHOUSE, #427, 13th Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, near S R Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Lakkasandra Extension Near Vijay Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Pyramid Planet Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

Chithaary Kamala  13th Cross, 11th Main, near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,756 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th cross, 11th main, Near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asrithas Eeshan Nz Meadow For Sale In Adugodi

Asrithas Eeshan NZ Meadow  Chennakeshava Nagar, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Gangadhar Residency, For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Venus Gangadhar Residency,   13th Cross Rd, Jalakanteshwara Nagar, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pukhraj layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Pukhraj layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pukhraj layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pukhraj layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pukhraj layout?

Properties available in Pukhraj layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pukhraj layout?

To determine property prices in Pukhraj layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.