nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Madura Madanan Kuppam Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Andal Koil St near Government Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Korattur1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Robinson Nagar

Independent House, 5/3A Robinson Nagar Near chicken centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Robinson Nagar1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Swetha Enclave For Sale In Villivakkam

Swetha enclave  6/12, Mopilli Amman Koil Street, Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhanakuppam Bus Stand

Independent House, Rabinson nagar bajanai Koil street no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Madhanakuppam Bus Stand1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sgl Gardaniya For Sale In Madhanakuppam Bus Stand

madanakupam ,near allaiance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sgl Gardaniya  For Sale  In Madhanakuppam Bus Stand1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Velavan Flats For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Ambedker St, Mugambigai Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600072, India

Velavan Flats  Madhanakuppam road/Near bharat petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Madanan Kuppam

Standalone Building, College Road,Near Satheesh Balaji Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bramma Pearl For Sale In Kolathur

bramma pearl  ,College Road,Satheesh Balaji Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.44 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹36,360/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Raj Fasi For Sale In Korattur

Madhanakuppam rd near Satheesh Balaji Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kcs Homes For Sale In Kolathur

KCS homes   Thirumalai Nagar NEAR Poovanthi Rehabilitation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sri Vriksha For Sale In Lakshmipuram

KVR Sri Vriksha   Pattammal Nagar, Kadappa Rd, lashmipuram near MAH Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Annachi Super Market

Independent House, New Collector Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In 45pm+246, 20 Feet Rd, Collector Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Independent House, Plot No: 5B, Block A,Collector Nagar, Madhanakuppam,Korattur, Chennai - 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise, Surappattu For Sale In Surappattu

Devi Paradise, Surappattu  near velammal vdiya ashrama school,, Puthagaram Rd, Puthagaram, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise For Sale In Madanankppam

Devi Paradise  pilliyar kovil street near Devi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise Apartment For Sale In 45rr+jh9, Puthagaram Rd, Surappattu, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹97.6 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In V R Nagar

Vinayaga apartment  Mugambigai Nagar near Vaanathin Vaasal Church/ Geoffrey Ministries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, surappattu rd near tollplaza vysarpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Charans Blettila For Sale In 45jm+gf6, Netaji Nagar Extension, Mugambigai Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Theepanji Amman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,551 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Puthagaram

Independent House, Subhash nagar , 4th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Elegance For Sale In Navganesh Apartment

Jasmin Nagar Extension , near Shri Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Vinayagapuram, near White Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Appartment For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

ayappan kovil back side jasmine nagar extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat  Subramani St, Venkatapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Kamraj Nagar, Subhash Nagar, Lakshmipuram near Puthuu kovi, Angalaparameshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Flats For Sale In Kallikuppam

Sri Krishna Flats  vasantham nagar, 1st street ,kallikuppam , Abbattur chennai 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Puthagaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Puthagaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puthagaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puthagaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puthagaram?

Properties available in Puthagaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Puthagaram?

To determine property prices in Puthagaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.