nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in MMDA Colony Chennai

4 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, MMDA Colony, near The Spectacle Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK House For Sale In Mmda Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar

Independent House, market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mmda Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar1/8
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Tholkappiar Street

Independent House, M.M.D.A. Colony, Near Arumbakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

apartment  near Arumbakkam post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rits Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

MMDA Colony Main Rd,Near Arumbakkam Post Office,a dn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, MMDA colony block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, MMDA Colony near Arumbakkam sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, MMDA Colony Near ARUMBAKKAM POST OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mmda Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar

Independent House, no 145/6 muthu mari amman temple streey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, mmda water tank 2nd stree on the let side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Maduravoyal

Standalone Building, badanlal kalyana mantapa mmda colony chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, MMDA colony block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Tholkappiar Street

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Tholkappiar Street1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

apartment  near Arumbakkam post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Mmda Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar

Independent House, no 145/6 muthu mari amman temple streey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Maduravoyal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mmda Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar

Independent House, market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rits Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

MMDA Colony Main Rd,Near Arumbakkam Post Office,a dn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, MMDA Colony, near The Spectacle Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Razzak Garden Main Rd, Rani Anna Nagar, Muralikrishna Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Durairaj Nagar

Independent House, Ayyavoo Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,743 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Balavinayagar Nagar

Independent House, MMD nagar near IOB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹25,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mmda Colony

Independent House, Water Tank Rd near K8 Arumbakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Navalar Street Near MMDA Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, MMDA Colony Main Rd , Near Mohamad Sathak Matriculation And Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sterlin Siddharth For Sale In Aminjikarai

Duraj raj Naga Water Tank Rd, near Sri Devi Selli Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Vinobaji 3rd Cross St

Independent House, Choolaimedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Victorian For Sale In Choolaimedu

Royale Victorian  Veerapandiyan Nagar, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Bringapuri Aparments  Bringapuri Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
1.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

Bringapuri Aparments  Bringapuri Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
South
1.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Bringapuri Aparments  Bringapuri Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
1.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone building, MMDA Colony, Near Arulmigu Muthumariamman Thirukkoil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Q block without brokerage?

Yes! In Q block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Q block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Q block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Q block?

Properties available in Q block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Q block?

To determine property prices in Q block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.