nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Nanganallur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Flats Nanganallur For Sale In Nanganallur

Maha Flats Nanganallur  15/22, 5th St, NGO Colony, Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maha Flats Nanganallur For Sale  In Nanganallur1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Mustani Palace For Sale In Nanganallur

Mustani Palace  Mustani Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,411 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mustani Palace For Sale  In Nanganallur
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Flats For Sale In Ezhur Amman Koil Street

Maha Flats  Ezhur Amman Koil Street MAHA FLATS, New no.26, Old no.5, Ragupathynagar, 5thstreet,nanganallur,chennai-600 061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangainallur

Independent House, Lakshmi Nagar IV Stage, Civil Aviation Colony, Near Modern Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Chozha Kadhirkamam For Sale In Nanganallur

Chozha Kadhirkamam  Civil Aviation Colony, Modern Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maha Flats For Sale In Nanganallur

Maha Flats  Jain Staff Colony Rd, near Jain college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Voltas Colony Road

Independent House, 4th Mainroad ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Moovarasanpet

Independent House, Moovarasanpet Main Rd, near Sleeping Saint Joseph's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raghupathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Raghupathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raghupathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raghupathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raghupathi nagar?

Properties available in Raghupathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raghupathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Raghupathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.