nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Chennai Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nachu For Sale In Pallikaranai

Sai Nachu  behind to kamakashi hospital, Next to TMEV Office, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nachu For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Beverly Hills For Sale In Madipakkam

Beverly Hills  Beverly Hills Ram Nagar South Extension 9th Main Road Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Beverly Hills For Sale  In Madipakkam1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Ourhomes The Jupiter For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ourhomes The Jupiter  7th Main Rd, Near Velammal NewGen School Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,010 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Homes Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Delight Homes Apartment  8a, Main Rd, Madipakkam, Ram Nagar South Extension, Alaiamman Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sugan Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Sai Sugan Apartment   Ram Nagar South, near Ravindra Bharathi Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Mausami Golden Square For Sale In Pallikaranai,

Kannan St, Ram Nagar South Extension, Alaiamman Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹9,826 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Dsg Balaji Sarang For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan₹
₹54.6 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
₹31,293/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Snr Flats For Sale In Pallikaranai

SNR Flats  Ram Nagar South Extension near Brainy bee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,638 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Flat In Ramanujar For Sale In Madipakkam

Karpagambal Nagar, Madhanandapuram near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹9,826 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mausami Golden Square For Sale  In Pallikaranai,
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nachu For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nachu For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/16

Not under loan₹
₹54.6 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
₹31,293/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ramanujar For Sale In Madipakkam

Karpagambal Nagar, Madhanandapuram near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pallikaranai,

Standalone Building, 200 Feet Radial Road, near DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Sri Lakshmi Flats  , Rose Avenue, near Kamachi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mithra Illam For Sale In Madipakkam

kuberan nagar 10th street near kamachi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, Pallikaranai main rd, near to Kamakshi Memorial Hospital, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

DEV APARTMENT  Rose Avenue near Kamatchi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Flats F1 For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Velachery Main Road, near Kamakshi Memorial Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

apartment  200 feet radial rd near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹64,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pallikaranai

Independent House, 200ft radial rd near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Fantazy For Sale In Madipakkam

ROSE AVENUE NEAR KAAMATCHI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Fltas For Sale In Pallikaranai

sri ram fltas  Ma Po Si Nagar, near DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram nagar south extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram nagar south extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram nagar south extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram nagar south extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram nagar south extension?

Properties available in Ram nagar south extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram nagar south extension?

To determine property prices in Ram nagar south extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.