nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Thanjavur Chennai

4 BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, Mudichur Road near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In West Tambaram1/18
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West

Sri Sankara Apartments  Sri Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram West1/24
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Shivam Sundaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sathyam Shivam Sundaram  Mudichur Rd, near Muthu Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

apartments  Sri Ram Nagar South near Shree ram flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tambaram West

Standalone Building, Mudichur Rd near Poorvika Mobiles and Muthu Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹91,038/Month
Estimated EMI
3,684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Irumbuliyur Bus Stop Irumbuliyur govt school Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Tambaram1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nandavanam Apartments For Sale In Shenbagam Street

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nandavanam Apartments For Sale  In Shenbagam Street1/24

3 BHK Flat In Sri Amirtham Flats For Sale In Perungalathur

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK House For Sale In Irumbuliyur,

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, Post, near The Pentecostal Mission, Chennai (Headquarters)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sainivas For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sainivas  Old GST Rd Near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur

GOLDEN PLAZA APARTMENTS  Thilagavathi Nagar, nxt to Mathura Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur

VGK AAA   Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave Home For Sale In Irumbuliyur

KRISHNA ENCLAVE HOME  W474+8M6, Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Theni Hwy Peerkankaranai, near Ans Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Annai Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Apartment For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sai Kiran Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Near Santosh Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Ruby Residency  Narmada Street Near Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tambaram

standalone building, Devanesan Nagar Near Selva Ganapathy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Devanesan Nagar,near guna cable shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Varun Avenue For Sale In New Perungalathur

Thiruvalluvar Street near Infant Jesus Church, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Dac Akshar Pushkar For Sale In ******** East,

Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.05 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
₹33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Avenue Raja Pearl For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

sudanandhabharathi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Ashinya Apartment For Sale In Narmada Street Extension

BLOCK-A1, RUBY RESIDENCY, Narmada St, Balaji Nagar, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,180 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

AVITTAM FLATS  AVITTAM FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Carmel Apartment For Sale In East Tambaram

Carmel Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalalayam-v Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Kamalalayam-V flats  No:15, Arul nagar, Jagadeesh nagar main road, Urappakkam, Ch-603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Tambaram East

Classic Homes  136, Classic Homes, f, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Pinnacle Apartments   Arul Nagar, Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramani nagar?

Properties available in Ramani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramani nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.