nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Perungalathur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 Phase 2a For Sale In Perungalathur

Gandhi Road/ perungalathur/Opposite Perungalathur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 Phase 2a For Sale  In Perungalathur1/5
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationJVC Square

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale  In Perungalathur
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Grand Southern Trunk Road

Aishwaryam  Parijatham /Marudham street/ Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

4 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, 24A/66, NGO Colony, Perungalattur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Chennai- thirchy rd near Gateway Office Parks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Tambaram1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Kanchipuram

Independent House, Kanchipuram, Near Pachayappas Women’s College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kanchipuram
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kanchipuram

Independent House, SanjeeviAanjaneyar koil Street,Vishnu Ng near Chinna Kanchipuram Sri Varadharaja Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathguru Apartments For Sale In Perungalattur

Sathguru apartments  venkateswara street, opp sekar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park63 For Sale In Vandalur

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,880 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Balaji Nagar, Kamaraj Nagar, New Perungalathur, Near Shriram The Gateway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri For Sale In New Perungalathur

Balaji Nagar, near Sri Seshadri Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, jairam, nagar new Alappakam, near Government Higher secondary school Alappakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Properties For Sale In New Perungalathur

shri ram properties  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  Opp to Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

Shriram Park 63  New Perungalathur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shriram Park 63  Perungalathur Bus Stand Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,573 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹18,600 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Shriram Park 63  21 Grand Southern Trunk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  opp to Perugalatur Railway station and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shriram Park 63  Near Choco Escape, Urapakkam, Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nsb Taara Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Tambaram

Shriram Park 63  GST Road, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,342 per sq.ft.
₹91,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rmk nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rmk nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rmk nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rmk nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rmk nagar?

Properties available in Rmk nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rmk nagar?

To determine property prices in Rmk nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rmk nagar?