nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Byrathi Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan   Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan  For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan  For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale  In Chikkagubbi Village1/18

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Bileshivale Main Rd, off Hennur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,384 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft

Sobha Victoria Park  Near to Kristu Jayanti College, Chikkagubbi, Kuvempu Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹16,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,161 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.85 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
₹3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2  Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Chikkagubbi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, kalkere lake near om shakthi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Byrathi

Independent House, Rammana Layout, Near Manju mane oota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Byrathi

Slv Paradise  Rammana Layout, near MDVR Byrathi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹43,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Byrathi Residency For Sale In Kyalsanahalli

Mdvr Byrathi Residency  Syte No.45, 1st Main 3rd Cross, KSHBS Layout, Kyalsanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

SLV Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi, Post, Kothanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Slv Paradise  SLV Paradise , 1st main , kanaka sri layout , banglore 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rohan upavan without brokerage?

Yes! In Rohan upavan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rohan upavan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rohan upavan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rohan upavan?

Properties available in Rohan upavan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rohan upavan?

To determine property prices in Rohan upavan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rohan upavan?