nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Doddakanhalli Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddakannelli

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Radha Reddy Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Varthur

Doddakannelli rd, near to Zolo Marquis PG in Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Varthur1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Landin Apartment, For Sale In Landin Apartment

Landin Apartment,  Landin Apartment, HN halli Lake Road, Radha Reddy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddakannelli

Independent House, Radha Reddy Layout, near Green Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vizipa Optima For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Vizipa Optima  H N Halli Lake Road/Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vizipa Optima For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin For Sale In Doddakennalli Village

Mana Jardin  Survery No. 45/2, 45/3, 46/1,HN Halli Lake Road, Near WIPRO, Doddakennalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mana Jardin For Sale  In Doddakennalli Village

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin For Sale In Radha Reddy Layout

Mana Jardin  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4 BHK Villa In Rainbow Drive For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,Near Sarjapur Social
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Green Ville

Independent House, Greenville layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,008 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

standalone building  standalone building, Junnasandra main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Lotus Apts For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Kumari Lotus Apts  Kumari Lotus, Junnasandra, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Lotus For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Kumari Lotus  Kumari Lotus, Junnasandra, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4+ BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Roach Cicada  Near GameFit Sports Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹13,852 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,954 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,059 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Country Side Layout For Sale In Countryside Layout

next to Wipro corporate office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Test, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Rainbow Drive

Not under loan
34,000
₹79 per sq.ft.
194/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes, Halanayakanahalli For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes, Halanayakanahalli  Maruthi Garden Layout, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Rainbow Drive, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.7 Lacs
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
45,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes  Maruthi Garden Layout, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Rainbow Drive, Halanayakanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency Junnasandra Maruti Garden For Sale In Sarjapur

Balaji residency junnasandra maruti gardenWipro Sarjapur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Junnasandra

Standalone Building, Sarjapur Main Road near Aishwarya mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Kristal Amethyst, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Kristal Amethyst, Chikkabellandur  Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Regalia, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Keerthi Regalia, Doddakannelli  Marathahalli Road, Opposite Wipro Campus, Rainbow Drive, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Regalia For Sale In Doddakannelli

Keerthi Regalia  Marathahalli Road, Opposite Wipro Campus, Rainbow Drive, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.39 Crores
₹14,799 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Regalia For Sale In Keerthi Regalia

Keerthi Regalia  Rainbow Drive, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Rr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rr layout?

Properties available in Rr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rr layout?

To determine property prices in Rr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rr layout?