nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Vasai West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ashokvan For Sale In Vasai West

Ashokvan  A201.Ashokvan.Ambadi eoad .near saraswat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashokvan For Sale  In Vasai West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mistry Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Mistry Nagar chs  Near Parvati cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mistry Nagar Chs For Sale  In Vasai West1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Everest Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Everest tower  nalasopara vasai link rd near Vasant Nagari Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gokul Park For Sale In 9rmf+rwf, Navghar Manikpur, Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

Gokul Park  sai nagar vasai west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Gyan Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Mahavir Gyan CHS  32 Sainagar, near Mamta Maternity & Surgical Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Vasai West

Siddhi Vinayak Co Operative Housing Society  9RPG+692 Manav Mandir, Siddhi Co Operative Housing Society, Ambadi Rd, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Mandir Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Manav Mandir Complex  Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra, India 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar  Near IDBI Bank ATM, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23.96 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
₹13,732/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Anandi Chsl For Sale In Aanandi Chs, Maitri Park Rd, Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India

Maitri Park, 100 Ft Road, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Construction, Vasai Road West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Kt Nagar-2 For Sale In Vasai West

KT Nagar-2   kt nagar-2 Sai nagar vasai(w)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Kt Nagar Phase 2 Chs Ltd For Sale In Navghar-manikpur

Vasai-Virar,KT Nagar phase 2 CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kt Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
397 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Tower Suncity Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Suncity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vasai

Standalone Building, Ambadi Road Near HDFC Securities
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Vasai1/4
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Chs Vasai, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashok Nagar Chs Vasai, Vasai West For Sale  In Vasai West
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai

Sanjari Shanta Bhavan  Near K T Wadi Hall, Navghar, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹72,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.06 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,617/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.05 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,124/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Shri Hari Niwas For Sale In Vasai-virar

9RPG+6WQ, Ambadi Rd, Shastri Nagar, Vishal Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana, Vasai West For Sale In Om Nagar, Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Niwas Bldg For Sale In Shri Niwas Bldg

Ambadi road, near Silver Spring CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baldev Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Vasanth Mandir For Sale In Vasai West

vasanth mandir  vasant Mandir complex, ambadi road, Vasai West, near naturals ice cream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kanti Dhuri Sheraton For Sale In Vasai West

Kanti dhuri Sheraton  vasai station rd,near Gyan Mandir Gujarati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Parshva Vihar, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai-virar

Parshvavihar, Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Ankur Dharshan For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,388 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Umiya Bhuvan For Sale In 4, Vasai Rd W, Dindayal Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Navghar-manikpur, Maharashtra 401202, India

Vasai Rd Dindayal Nagar, Near Parvati Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mathura Chs,vasai For Sale In Mathura Chs Ltd

Mathura CHS,Vasai  St.francis high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Roshan Palace For Sale In Virar West

Roshan palace  Virat Nagar, Near Ayappa Temple Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shanta Kunj Vasai, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai-virar,

Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Jaya Apartment  Shastri Nagar, Vishal Nagar, Vasai West, Navghar-Manikpur, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Khokhani Bhavan For Sale In Vasai West

Opp Tungareshwar Sweets, Navghar, Newar to station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Sadan For Sale In Vasai West

Din dayal nagar near bhaji market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rushabh Apartment, Madhuban Township For Sale In Vasai East

maduban township,gohivere,Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44.1 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹25,275/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Canary For Sale In Vasai West

Canary vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In New Bhagavathi Building For Sale In Manickpur

Vasai Station Rd near ST FRANCIESH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Chanchal Sadan Chs Vasai West For Sale In Chanchal Sadan, Vidya Mandir Marg, Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India

VASAI WEDT AMBADI ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,841 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Vasai For Sale In Vasai-virar

Navghar-Manikpur near Samruddhi Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai nagar?

Properties available in Sai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai nagar?

To determine property prices in Sai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.