nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Bhosari, near Bansal City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.47 Crores
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bhosari1/53
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Bansal City For Sale In Bhosari

Bansal City   Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bansal City  For Sale  In Bhosari1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In Ram Heera Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Gangotri Park near Diamond International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Basilpark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

BasilPark  Bhosari,Near Ram Heera Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Residency, Wadmukhwadi For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Hira Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Ram Hira Residency  Ram Hira Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

mansi apartment   DIGHI ROAD , near MM Landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bansal City For Sale In Bhosari

Dighi Rd, Sai Vittal Nagar,Pimpri-Chinchwad near Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation Badminton Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mansi Appartment  Sai Vittal Nagar, near Gangotri Park Badminton Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Dighi Rd near Hari Om Sweet Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Induban Residency For Sale In Dighi Road

induban residency  nr nirankar maharaj math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Induban Residency, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Induban Residency, Dighi  Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34.5 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
₹19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bansal City Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Bansal City Bhosari  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bansal City For Sale In Bhosari

Bansal City   Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Dighi Rd Near Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation Badminton Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Induban Residency For Sale In Dighi

Induban Residency  Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Basil Park For Sale In Bhosari

Yogesh Basil Park  Yogesh Basil Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Basil Park For Sale In Bhosari

Yogesh Basil Park  Yogesh Basil Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.17 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
₹29,900/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bansal City For Sale In Bhosari

Bansal City   Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Basil Park For Sale In Bhosari

Yogesh Basil Park  Sai Vittal Nagar, near SANY GROCERY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bansal City Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Bansal City Bhosari  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bansal City Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Bansal City Bhosari  Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai vittal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai vittal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai vittal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai vittal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai vittal nagar?

Properties available in Sai vittal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai vittal nagar?

To determine property prices in Sai vittal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.