nbrank,desc

26 - Properties for Sale in Viman Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Uptown For Sale In Katraj

uptown  Kondhwa Rd, Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Uptown For Sale  In Katraj
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune  N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale  In Viman Nagar, Pune1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis Housing Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis Housing society  Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gangapuram Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gangapuram Society  D1, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bg Tatva, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Bg Tatva, Kharadi  Survey No.25/2,(Next to Bollywood Esquare), Old Mundhwa Rd, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Garden Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Neco Garden Society  NECO GARDEN, N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Finsewell Woods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Finsewell Woods  Beside Bajaj finserv office,Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,785 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kedgaon

Independent House, Ahmednaga near Nagar Road Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,104 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Chs For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog CHS  Sakore Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Deep Height For Sale In Viman Nagar,

Ramwadi near Ramwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In United Marvel For Sale In United Marvels

Lane No 5, Sakore Nagar, Behind Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pleasant Avenue  Pleasant Avenue, A/B, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Shalimar Triumph For Sale In Pune

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Namo Darshan For Sale In Viman Nagar

1, Viman Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar,r, near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Flat In Parkland Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Parkland Society near Bajaj Finserv Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, Nagar Rd near Phoenix Marketcity Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, near Giga Space IT Park Exit Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

wadgaon sheri road near Phoenix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sakore nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sakore nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sakore nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sakore nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sakore nagar?

Properties available in Sakore nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sakore nagar?

To determine property prices in Sakore nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.