nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Poonamallee Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

RISHS International School (400m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartments  For Sale  In Poonamallee1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Homes Phase I For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orchid Homes Phase I For Sale  In Poonamallee
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Indrani Nagar Main Rd near O.S.Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Sri Kaaliamman Nagar Extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ananda Krishnan Nilayam For Sale In Mangadu

Ananda Krishnan Nilayam  Krupanandavariar Nagar, Near Kottai Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.71 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
17,602/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ananda Krishnan Nilayam For Sale  In Mangadu
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

2 BHK Flat In M.s.builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Raghunathapuram near PERUMAL TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M.s.builders For Sale  In Poonamallee1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, St. Ann Matriculation School, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Grc Raj Mahal For Sale In Poonamallee

Lakshmi Nagar 2nd Street Poonamalle Via James 5th Steet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

2 BHK Flat In Venture 22 For Sale In Mangadu

Raghunathapuram, Mangadu near to St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ambal Gajalakshmi Nagar Poonamallee Mangadu For Sale In 13, Kirupananda Variar Nagar, Kirubanandavariyar Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, *****

puthu koil end
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas Apartment Ragunathapuram Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Raghunathapuram,near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Raghunathapuram near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ssvk Shades Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

Vignesh Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ramana Apartment For Sale In Ssvk Shades

Ramana apartment   thiruvalluvar city 1, near puthu kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai For Sale In Ssvk Shades Apartment

SSVK Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai  Vaideeswaran Nagar, Queen Victoria Road Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades [ Phase 1 And Phase 2 ], Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Ssvk Shades [ Phase 1 And Phase 2 ], Poonamallee  54, Queen Victoria Road, Ambal Nagar, Chakaramangala Nagar, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai

SSVK Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai  Vaithishvaran Nagar, Chakaramangala Nagar, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades Colony For Sale In Poonamallee

SSVK SHADES COLONY  SACRED HEART COLLEGE (1km)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Optima Ssvk Shades For Sale In Poonamallee

vignesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Ssvk Shades Phase 2 For Sale In Poonamallee

Optima SSVK Shades Phase 2  Optima SSVK Shades Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sambandan Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Vignesh Nagar near Puthu Kovil (Sri Nithiyanagathamman Kovil)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Chakramangala Nagar, Poonamallee For Sale In 24v4+7cm, Thiruvalluvar City I Rd, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Near Thangam Stores or Putthu kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ambal Enclave For Sale In Mangadu

Ambal Enclave  balaji avenue , near Sri vaikunda perumal templeTemple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee

queen victoria rd , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Swastika Kamatchi For Sale In Poonamallee

Kamatchiamman Nagar, near Mangadu Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Poonamallee

Green Park   Muthukumaran Nagar near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Realtiez Victoria For Sale In Poonamalli

Queen Victoria road NEAR Realtiez Victoria apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Realtiez Victoria Apartment For Sale In Realtiez Victoria Apartment

Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ms Builder For Sale In Poonamalle

Ambal City Near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sakthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sakthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sakthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sakthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sakthi nagar?

Properties available in Sakthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sakthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Sakthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.