nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Delhi Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Mizumi Reserve For Sale In Kudlu

Assetz Mizumi Reserve  Near Machaxi Kudlu Badminton Centre, Parappana Agrahara Main Road, Kudlu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Assetz Mizumi Reserve For Sale  In Kudlu1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Siraspur

Standalone Building, chanden park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Siraspur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalRohini Sector- 18 19G3S CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Samaypur

Independent House, Ram Mobile Gallary Near Jeevan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19G3S CINEMAS

4 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Swarup Nagar near E Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,080 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarG3S CINEMAS
1.1 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Samaypur

Independent House, Siraspur near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Vishal Car Accessories, Shoo No 01, Saroop Nagar, 25, Gali Number 1, Division, Block C, Swaroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India

Independent House, street no1 , BANK OF INDIA ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar,

Independent House, Block A, near S D Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Radha Krishna Mandir Rd, near radha krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhalswa

Swaroop Nagar, near Radha Krishna Mandir Swaroop Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Near New Laxmi Dairy, Swaroop Nagar, Alipur Tehsil, North Delhi, Delhi, 110042, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
2.0 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Tilak Apartemnt For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Shiv Mandir Rd Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Sharma's Appartments For Sale In Swarup Nagar

Gali Number 5 near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rs Builders For Sale In Bhalswa

Shiv Mandir Road, Swaroop Nagar, near ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar near Good Luck Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
2.0 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, gali no. 22 near jai vaishno mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Hari Om Bhawan Building For Sale In Bhalswa

Kushak Rd, Badli, Block J, Swaroop Nagar, near Satyadev Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Q545+65G, Gali No. 8, Block E, Swaroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In 117, Block B, Swaroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India

Independent House, sindhi colony h block swaroop nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Siraspur

Q47R+2PP, 66 Futta Rd, near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar, Near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha - Swaroop Nagar Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Shiv Mandir Road, Near Swaroop Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹2,480 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Block D near swroop nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Standalone building, gali no 15 near Swaroop Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar,near Swaroop Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Saroop Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhalswa

Standalone Building, Swaroop Nagar near Gurudwara Singh Sabha Swaroop Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar,

Independent House, bhatta road Swaroop Nagar near Green Valley Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samaypur without brokerage?

Yes! In Samaypur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samaypur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samaypur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samaypur?

Properties available in Samaypur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samaypur?

To determine property prices in Samaypur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Samaypur?