nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Parande Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale  In Dhanori1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Nagari For Sale In Hvwv+c96, 12, Dhanori Rd, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Parande Nagar, Near Countrylink Broadband Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Nagari For Sale  In Hvwv+c96, 12, Dhanori Rd, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Parande Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, near Kavita Building, Sankalp Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Parande Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale  In Dhanori1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale  In Dhanori1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Parande Nagar, Near Countrylink Broadband Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 RK Flat In Dwarka Sankul, Parande Nagar,dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near police chowki dhanori, parande nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Gajanan Apartment  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Society For Sale In Dhanori

indraprastha society  DP Rd near Dhanori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Vihar For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanlaxmi Vihar, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Vihar For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanlaxmi Vihar  Dhanlaxmi Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Chaya For Sale In Dhanori

Sai Dham Society, Gokul Nagar near Sai Dham Society, Gokul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Savidhan Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori Rd, near Bharat garden family restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Savoy For Sale In Dhanori

Prasun Savoy  Lohegaon Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Savoy For Sale In Prasun Savoy

Prasun Savoy  Near Bharat Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Savoy For Sale In Dhanori, Pune

Prasun Savoy  Lohgaon Rd, next to Saidham Housing Socity, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Parande Shevanta Heights For Sale In Dhanori

Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar near Bharat Dhaba And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

OXY ETERNO  Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Oxy Eterno, For Sale In Dhanori

Keystone Oxy Eterno,   Dhanori, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Savoy For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

Oxy Eterno  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.06 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
₹41,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

Oxy Eterno  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.16 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
₹43,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Dham Society

Standalone Building, manjari road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,157 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sankalpa nagari without brokerage?

Yes! In Sankalpa nagari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sankalpa nagari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sankalpa nagari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sankalpa nagari?

Properties available in Sankalpa nagari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sankalpa nagari?

To determine property prices in Sankalpa nagari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.