nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Pune Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Selene Park  Siddhivinayak Selene Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Pearl Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Aarambh Pearl Residency  Aarambh Pearl Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aarambh Pearl Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Rachana For Sale In Dreams Rachana Kalepadal

Dreams Rachana  Kalepadal Road, Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune,Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Pearl Residency, Hadapsar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Aarambh Pearl Residency, Hadapsar, Hadapsar  Santoshi Mata Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
₹48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elegance For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elegance  Dreams Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Selene Park Had For Sale In Selene Park

JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Salena Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunflower Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv Nagar, NEar Selene Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate  B Takar Path, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Hadapsar Industrial Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Salene Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd, Shiv Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog For Sale In Handewadi

Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.77 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
₹29,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Shiv Nagar near Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Danish Enclave For Sale In 7, Autadwadi Handewadi, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Danish Enclave  Opp. Dreams Akruti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Danish Enclave For Sale  In 7, Autadwadi Handewadi, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Danish Enclave For Sale In Hadapsar

Danish Enclave  Santoshi mata Nagar, Near Dreams Aakruti Kalepadal, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Residency For Sale In Santoshi Mata Nagar

shiv nagar,mata nagar near Pearl Residency Aarambha Associated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sharjah Castle For Sale In Hadapsar

FWHR+C4X, Hadapsar,, Santoshi Mata Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sharjah Castle For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Pearl Residency For Sale In Santoshi Mata Nagar

Aarambh Pearl Residency  FWHR+J35 5th St, Shiv Nagar, Pearl Residency Aarambha Associated
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Sai Asspire For Sale In Hadapsar

Maanvi Sai Asspire  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.89 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
₹34,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Navratna Exotica For Sale In Hadapsar

Navratna Exotica  Ganesh Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Star Bakery

Independent House, lane no. 4 kalepadal hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹2,300 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Felicia For Sale In Hadapsar

F5 Felicia  Felicia, FELICIA SOCIETY, Handewadi Rd, behind RUNWAL SEAGULL, near Shriram Chouk, Ganesh Colony, Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Mayur Geminus  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Geminus For Sale In Handewadi Road

Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Mayur Geminus  Ganesh Colony, Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Bunty Mayur Geminus  Bunty Mayur Geminus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.86 Lacs
₹5,171 per sq.ft.
₹31,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Handewadi Rd Near Podar International School Hadapsar (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Shiv Nagar, near DREAMS AAKRUTI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Ratnam Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalepadal, Shiv Nagar, Near DREAMS AAKRUTI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Grand Bay B2 Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

opposite Dreams Rachana Kalepadal, near CLASSIC SPORTS &GARMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kalepadal near Krushna Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Asmita Ganraj For Sale In Hadapsar

Gulmohar Colony Kaleborate Nagar near V P MOTOR DRIVING SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalepadal

Standalone Building, Mashoba Mandir, near SURAJ MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Santoshi mata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Santoshi mata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Santoshi mata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Santoshi mata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Santoshi mata nagar?

Properties available in Santoshi mata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Santoshi mata nagar?

To determine property prices in Santoshi mata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.