nbrank,desc

33 - Properties for Sale in Rajendra Nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sahni Tower For Sale In Sahibabad

Sahni Tower   A-106, 1st floor, Sahani Tower, near M4U Cinema, Rajender Nagar, Block 7, Sector 5, Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahni Tower  For Sale  In Sahibabad1/21
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sahibabad1/5
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Apartment Sector 5 Rajendra Nagar Sahibabad For Sale In Sector 3

Gokul Dham Apartment Sector 5 Rajendra Nagar Sahibabad  Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 5

Standalone Building, Ram Manohar Lohia park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar Police Chowki

Independent House, Sahibabad near CHAUDHARY HARDWARE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Residency For Sale In Maharaja Agarsen Bhawan

Supertech Residency  Supertech Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31.9 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
₹18,283/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sahani Tower For Sale In Sahibabad

Sahani Tower  near Dr Zakir Hussain Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Rihan Home For Sale In Makoons Preschool Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

near Mother Dairy Booth, Block 1, Sector 2, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ganpati Villa For Sale In Sector 5

Rajender Nagar near Maharaja Agarsen Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om -1 Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar,

Block 7, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii

Independent House, 72, Block 7, Sector 5,near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Akash Kunj For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

akash kunj  Sector 5 near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Narayan Vill For Sale In Rajender Nagar Sector 5 Sahibabad Ghaziabad Up

Radheshyam park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saket Kunj For Sale In Sector 5

sector-5 Near Akash plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt, Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Meenal Appartmemt, Rajendra Nagar  66, Block 7, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aman Apartment For Sale In Rajendar Nagar

Aman Apartment  Sector 5,2/76, Block 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Major Mohit Sharma Metro Station, Rajender Nagar,Ghaziabad-201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, sector 5 Sahibabad, rajendra nagar , near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Saket Kunj For Sale In Sector 5

Rajendra Nagar near Miraj Cinemas M4U Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad For Sale In Sahibabad

Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad  Dr. Zakir Hussain Marg, Rajendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Menal Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Menal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sada Shiv Home For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Sada Shiv Home   Major Mohit Sharma Marg, Shyam Park Extension, Sector 5 Near Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

standalone Building, Block 7, Sector 5, near Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Aarohi Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Plot No.94, Sector-5, Rajender Nagar, Block 7, Sector 5, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Apartment For Sale In Rajender Nagar

GDA Apartment   Sector 5, near yes bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 5 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 5, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 5?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 5 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 5?

Properties available in Sector 5 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 5?

To determine property prices in Sector 5, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 5?