nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in George Town Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Mannadi

Independent House, Linghi Chetty Street, near Sri Mallikeshwarar Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro
0.8 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, Coral Merchant Street near Sri Venugopala Swamy Temple (Krishnan Koil / Krishnan Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, Mannar Swamy Kovil St, near Ganesh Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bbc Villa Complex For Sale In George Town

BBC villa complex  Muthialpet, nearBBC VILLA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In 6438, Malaiappan St, Muthialpet, George Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600001, India

Independent House, Malaiyappan Street Mannady
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro
1.8 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Abc Flat Mannady For Sale In George Town

Mannadi near Chennai Sri Kaalikambal Kamadeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, Near Thambu chetty street near Kalikambal Kamadeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mannadi, George Town

Independent House, pedariar koil street, near chickenmarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,893 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In George Town,

SB  Muthu Mari Street, Near Muthumariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.99 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
₹26,358/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In George Town

Standalone Building, Armenian St near R.G Impex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mannadi

Standalone Building, Armenian St Near Arulmigu Kachaleeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Logammal Castle For Sale In Mannady

thambu chetty street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Masseys For Sale In Royapuram

Casagrand Masseys  Chetty Thottam, Royapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹18,663 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Masseys For Sale In Royapuram

Casagrand Masseys  North Railway Terminus Road, Royapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Mohammedi Manzil Sembudoss Street For Sale In Mannady

Old no. 50 Sembudoss Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamThousand Light
1.3 km from Mannady Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Seethakadi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Seethakadi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Seethakadi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Seethakadi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Seethakadi nagar?

Properties available in Seethakadi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Seethakadi nagar?

To determine property prices in Seethakadi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.