nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Shilphata Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale near Shilphata Diva Naka

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Shree Ela Aai Devasthan,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.9 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
₹37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale near Shilphata Diva Naka1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mukta Luxzaria For Sale In Shilphata

Mukta luxzaria  kalyan shill junction ,Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mukta Luxzaria For Sale  In Shilphata1/45
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Sunrise Glory Phase I For Sale In Shilphata

shill phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Green Heights For Sale In Shilphata

Green Heights  42WQ+Q4H, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahara Colony For Sale In Shilphata

sahara colony  Shil Phata - Mahape Rd, Shara colony, Mahape
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,882 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Apartment In As Sakab Complex For Sale In Mumbra

As Sakab Complex  Khan Compound Shil road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods Shilfata For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,153 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Shilphata

Sunrise Glory  Survey No 47, Police Station, 3, Sunrise Glory Rd, Opp Diaghar, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Shilphata

Sunrise Glory  Sunrise Glory Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Glory Phase 2 For Sale In Shilphata

Sunrise Glory Rd, Opp Diaghar, Shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Glory Township Palm Vista For Sale In Shilphata

Glory Township Palm Vista  Shilphata, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.2 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
₹46,539/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Shilphata Thane

queens care clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Survey No 47, Police Station, 3, Sunrise Glory Rd, Opp Diaghar, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Sunrise Glory  Kalyan phata Near Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Shilphata

Sai Shrushti Annex  Sai Shrushti Annex Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Altura For Sale In Shilphata

Mateshwari Altura  kalyan shil road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory Morning Star Chs For Sale In Sunrise Housing Glory Phase I, Shil Phata, Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Padle Gaon

Gajra Bhoomi lawns  Near Khidkali near Millennium Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Shilphata

Sunrise Glory  Sunrise Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rdp Shanti Luxuria, Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Colony ,bhandarli For Sale In Shilphata

MHADA COLONY ,BHANDARLI  Mhada Colony Bhandarli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Thane

Sunrise Glory Survey No 47, Police Station 3, Sunrise Glory Rd, Opp Diaghar, Shilphata Thane, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In M.k Chawl Building Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Param Virat Skyros For Sale In Shilphata

Param Virat Skyros  Shilphata, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Avenue Complex For Sale In Shilphata

Green Avenue Complex  opp.Atlanta Enclave, near gaon devi temple,Shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,196 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald, Dosti Planet North For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shilphata diva naka without brokerage?

Yes! In Shilphata diva naka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shilphata diva naka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shilphata diva naka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shilphata diva naka?

Properties available in Shilphata diva naka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shilphata diva naka?

To determine property prices in Shilphata diva naka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.