nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Govindaraja Nagar Ward Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi,

Independent House, 700, Shivananda Nagar, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Block 9, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.965644, 77.515904
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi,
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 2 stage ,9 Block Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagarbhavi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 13th main 9th block Cross Rd, Shivananda Nagar, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, 9 Block, Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 9th block, Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chandra Layout
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, 17th Cross Rd Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chandra Layout1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage,1st phase,Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, ICICI Bank Chandra Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout rd near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, BDA Lay Out near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Outnear Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd,Near Siddaganga School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, 1st cross, near sri vari royal apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, Vishweshwaraiah layout near Padmanag Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Soujanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment

Supreme Samrudhi Apartment  Supreme Samruddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Sowjanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli Village Ullal Main Road,Near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 17th cross rd,near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 1, 147, Mariyappanapalya Main Rd, 1st Block, Bda Mariyappana Palya Layout, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, Mariyappanapalya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalAttiguppe

1 BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, Dhanvanthrivana Layout, Near Lakshmi Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vcj9+6h6, Seshigiripura, Karnataka 560074, India

Independent House, sheshagiripura near kumbalagodu industrial area 2nd phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Anjananagar, near Bindu Amulya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Sri Ranga Krupa, 353, Maruthi Nagar, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, #353 ,3rd block ,sir M Vishveshwaraya layout ,banglore - 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, 80 Feet Road, Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Pranav Nikya For Sale In Ullal

Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹58,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ullal

Independent House, 80 Feet Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout

Independent House, 5th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivananda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivananda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivananda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivananda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivananda nagar?

Properties available in Shivananda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivananda nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivananda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.