nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Pimpri Gaon Pune

2 BHK Flat In Waghere Residency For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

BSNL Office, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Waghere Residency For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Pimpri

Ashok Cinema Rd,Near Ashok Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Sukhwani Niketan C

Sukhwani Niketan  waghere colony 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale  In Sukhwani Niketan C 1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/10

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Independent House, Pimpri gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Pimple Saudagar Road,Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,838 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Geetai Aangan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Geetai Aangan  Geetai Aangan, Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Janai Residency For Sale In Janai Residency

pimpri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Pimpri Colony, Near Shivnandan Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Swapnapurti Phase 2  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Niketan, For Sale In Pimpri

Sukhwani Niketan,  Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stone Ridge Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

Stone Ridge Society  stone ridge waghere colony no 1 pimprigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shreedhan Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

kapsehare sowdharya chowk vagere colony kashiba hall geeta niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, , Pimpri Colony near Ever Electronics Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Vaishno Comple For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Monika Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Monika Apartment   Old Kate Pimple Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prasun Shiv Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimpri Colony,Prasun Shiv Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Appartment For Sale In 7, Bhairavnath Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Vijaya Appartment  Pimpri waghere road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sharayu Nilay  Kumbhar Wada near ????? ???? ????? ???? ??????? ????????? ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Sharayu Nilay  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kale-Pimple Road, Near Oasis Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Shreedhan Apartment, Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shreedhan Apartment, Phase II 6/1/1020 Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Apartments For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Nilgiri Apartments  Mhada Colony near Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri

himalaya apartment  sr no 309 pimpri goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pimpri Waghire For Sale In Mhada Pimpri Waghere Project

Near Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivdatta nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivdatta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivdatta nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivdatta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivdatta nagar?

Properties available in Shivdatta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivdatta nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivdatta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.