nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Pimple Saudagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sai Pearl For Sale In Shikrapur

pabal chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Pearl For Sale  In Shikrapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Heights 2 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Shiva Heights 2  Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiva Heights 2 For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Alcove Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Alcove Society  near The Seva Vikas Cooperative Bank Roseland Residency Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Park For Sale In 10411-l, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Samruddhi Park  Pimple Saudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Valley Housing Society, Rose Valley Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Rose valley housing society, Rose valley housing society  HQRW+PF6, Kunal Icon Rd, near Wellness forever medical, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rose County For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Rose County  Kunal Icon Rd, Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dreams Chs For Sale In Hqrw+w75, Rose Valley Internal Rd, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Sai Dreams CHS  Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,813 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Plus 2, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Prime Plus,c Wing , Pimple Saudagar

Prime Plus 2, Pimple Saudagar  Kunal Icon Road, Near Wellness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar  Kunal Icon Rd, opposite to RAJAVEER PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Pearl  Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Pearl, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹11,279 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/51

2 BHK Flat In Rosewoods Apartment For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Rosewoods Residency, Kunal Icon Rd, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Roseland Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Gk Roseland Residency  Keshavnagar Pimple Collony PimpleSaudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft

GK Roseland Residency  Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Roseland Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Gk Roseland Residency  S.No. 130, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,725 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rosewoods Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar, Rosewood Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rosewoods Apartment, For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Rosewood residency, Pimple Saudagar, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Rosewood For Sale In Rose Woods

GK Rosewood  Kunal icon road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Shubhashree Woods For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In S3 Lifestyle Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

S3 Lifestyle Apartments  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Angan For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

opposite Kunal Icon Road Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Independent House, icon rd near Kunal Icon Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Icon For Sale In Pimple Chinchwada

Kunal Icon  HQRR+W9R, Kunal Icon Rd, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Presidential Tower, Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,232 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Heights For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

GK Dwarka Heights  Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siddhivinayak ginger without brokerage?

Yes! In Siddhivinayak ginger, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddhivinayak ginger?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddhivinayak ginger area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddhivinayak ginger?

Properties available in Siddhivinayak ginger could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siddhivinayak ginger?

To determine property prices in Siddhivinayak ginger, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.